Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Grove Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8119 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$10,750,000.00 ($811.87 / sqft )

8119 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13241 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11082086
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly distinctive modern estate in Palm Beach Gardensan ultra luxury architectural showpiece that seamlessly blends innovation, refined design, and tranquil surroundings. Encompassing 11,
Active
Details for 5355 Sea Biscuit Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,595,000.00 ($711.47 / sqft )

5355 Sea Biscuit Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7864 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140038
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Steeplechase New Construction Estate Move In Ready by Delcrest Homes Welcome to 5355 Seabiscuit, an exceptional one story new construction estate in the gated community of Steeplechase in Palm
Active
Details for 7956 Steeplechase Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,495,000.00 ($581.54 / sqft )

7956 Steeplechase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144712
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Mediterranean inspired masterpiece in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase Estates. Set on a private and beautifully landscaped 1.25 acre lot, this one story estate offers 6 be
Active
Details for 5770 Dixie Belle Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,245,000.00 ($756.85 / sqft )

5770 Dixie Belle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6930 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161326
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional new construction estate set on a prime lot within the prestigious, gated community of Steeplechase. This single story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, two half baths. 4,993 sq
Active
Details for 5604 War Admiral Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,100,000.00 ($596.02 / sqft )

5604 War Admiral Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6879 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144078
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this fully renovated 1.03 acre single story custom home, totally rebuilt from the inside out. With over 5,000 sq. ft. of living space, this residence offers 4 priv
Active
Details for 5575 Whirlaway Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,599,000.00 ($486.15 / sqft )

5575 Whirlaway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7403 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025478
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined and fully updated single story estate in Steeplechase offers 5000 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed recently for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring 5 bedrooms p
Active
Details for 4656 Lillian Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000,000.00 ($827.13 / sqft )

4656 Lillian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3627 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10541743
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare, large 4.63 acre residential parcel East of the Florida Turnpike with the potential to subdivide up to 5 Parcels, plus possible 6th parcel opportunity. It's a quick drive to the Garden
Active
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$2,772,000.00

Whitney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430692
  2. Provided by SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alesya Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,975,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099276
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this spectacular property with a gorgeous water view on over an acre surrounded by mature trees and landscaping. Situated in the exclusive gated community of Steeplechase with
Wade M. Berlin