Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Groveland Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4015 Indigo Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$1,650,000.00 ($287.96 / sqft )

4015 Indigo Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5730 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388937
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suzanne Muchow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on five beautifully maintained acres in Groveland, this exceptional equestrian facility and private residence offers the perfect blend of luxury living and thoughtfully designed horse amenities. I
Active
Details for 19503 Eagle Run, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$960,000.00 ($170.42 / sqft )

19503 Eagle Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5633 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402063
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning executive pool home on a premium 5. 05 acre lot located in one of central floridas premier luxury equestrian estate community ranch club. This 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home, built in 2003, comb
Active
Details for 19807 Eagle Run, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$950,000.00 ($212.81 / sqft )

19807 Eagle Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4464 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364686
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Acreage, privacy, and resort style living come together in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Groveland, set on 5.05 serene acres. Th
Active
Details for 16623 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$899,900.00 ($183.58 / sqft )

16623 Royal Palm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4902 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380686
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous, gated mediterranean home in garden city with chain of lakes lake stewart/ cherry lake views featuring circular driveway, 3 car garage, ingroun
Active
Details for 13900 Gadson Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$874,900.00 ($358.57 / sqft )

13900 Gadson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.67 acres
  1. MLSID: O6378055
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  3. Contact Mark D'Italia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront retreat on over 6.5 acres (4+ high and dry) in the heart of Groveland! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and modern water
Active
Details for 0 Earth Star Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$850,000.00

0 Earth Star Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.81 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111483
  2. Provided by FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  3. Contact Demetri Sookraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the former Hoban Grove, a rare and versatile 25 acre estate in the heart of Groveland, Floridarich with history and ready for its next chapter. Formerly a thriving citrus nursery with a pri
Active
Details for 16727 Royal Palm Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$839,000.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

16727 Royal Palm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381494
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering up to $30,000 in closing costs and/or prepaids. Stunning Mediterranean style pool home on a acre lot in an exclusive gated executive c
Active
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$735,990.00 ($136.50 / sqft )

6982 Rolling Gardens Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402424
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Active
Details for 18139 Great Blue Heron Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$719,900.00 ($139.46 / sqft )

18139 Great Blue Heron Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5162 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099175
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact April Kirkland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Built Single Story Estate on 1 Acre In Law Suite, Portico & Premium Features Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom single family home situated on a spacious 1 acre corner lot. Designed
Active
Details for 509 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($234.00 / sqft )

509 Blue Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111330
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kodee Napier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 509 Blue Cypress in the desirable Waterside Pointe Community. Where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtful
Wade M. Berlin