Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulfstream
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Drive 12a, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,875,000.00

2000 Ocean Drive 12a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10526847
  2. Provided by Palms Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into beachfront luxury at 2000 Ocean. This spacious 3/3.5 bath plus den residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views from floor to ceiling glass and an expansive private terrace. Desig
Active
Details for 617 Dixie Highway, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,650,000.00

617 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10553934
  2. Provided by NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial & Residential Dixie Hwy, Hallandale. The Development is located in the heart of a growing residential and commercial area close to schools, transportation and shops.Liberal Zoning:
Active
Details for 1890 Ocean Drive 2103, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$1,000,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

1890 Ocean Drive 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026767
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up above the Atlantic in this completely reimagined direct oceanfront luxury residence at La Mer. Perched high on the 21st floor, this designer renovated home offers breathtaking panoramic ocean
Active
Details for 800 7th Street, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$955,000.00 ($411.28 / sqft )

800 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007127
  2. Provided by NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex, 3B/2B & 2B/2B Great Residential Location. Minutes to Hallandale Beach Blvd, I 95, Atlantic Beaches, Dixie Hwy, Schools, Shops, Hallandale Central Library, City of Hallandale, Aventura Mall, Gu
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$899,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10485772
  2. Provided by Media Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property at 224 SE 9th Ct. is a multifamily 4 plex located on a 9,903 SF lot within the Central RAC zoning district. This zoning designation allows redevelopment potential of up to 12 residential
Active
Details for 224 9th Court, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$899,000.00

224 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10485762
  2. Provided by Media Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property at 224 SE 9th Ct., Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 is a multifamily 4 plex located on a 9,903 SF lot within the Central RAC zoning district. This zoning designation allows redevelopment potent
Active
Details for 1101 4th Court, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$737,000.00 ($296.46 / sqft )

1101 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019589
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet street with a welcoming circular driveway, this stunning 3BR/3BA residence with a 2 car garage blends elegance, space, and true South Florida charm. Step inside to an open split
Active
Details for 1945 Ocean Drive 1803, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$698,500.00 ($525.19 / sqft )

1945 Ocean Drive 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006841
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Elevated Coastal Living at The Ocean Marine Yacht Club Welcome to Residence 1803 a high floor unit offering breathtaking intracoastal, city, and ocean views. Floor to ceiling impact glass
Active
Details for 21045 Condado Road, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$694,500.00 ($399.83 / sqft )

21045 Condado Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011872
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/2 Cutler Bay home on a spacious corner lot featuring a sparkling pool, expansive screened lanai, and dedicated RV pad. Bright, open concept living area. Kitchen boasts solid wood cabinets
Active
Details for 1980 Ocean Drive 18q, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$649,900.00 ($373.51 / sqft )

1980 Ocean Drive 18q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027617
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner residence on the 18th floor of The Hemispheres Ocean South, offering ocean views, abundant natural light, and a generous layout with excellent potential to personal
Wade M. Berlin