Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Harbour View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6530 156th Loop 3 & 4, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$4,300,000.00 ($833.82 / sqft )

6530 156th Loop 3 & 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5157 sqft
  4. Approx. 43.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475204
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Donna Williams- Suchocki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare legacy equestrian estate in the heart of Florida horse country, this extraordinary Silverleaf Hills property offers nearly 43.65 acres of rolling, fenced pasture crowned by a nationally recogni
Active
Details for 15389 105th Terrace Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$1,300,000.00 ($310.41 / sqft )

15389 105th Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719757
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  3. Contact Christine Robinson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined lakefront living on Lake Weir. This custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on an oversized lot with a white sandy beach on
Active
Details for 8690 173rd Wisteria Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$669,000.00 ($103.67 / sqft )

8690 173rd Wisteria Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6453 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398930
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Large lot ** owned solar ** pool home ** endless amenities! Set on a generous. 26 acre ~ cul de sac lot in the desirable villages of marion, this well m
Active
Details for 14914 56th Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$650,000.00 ($291.22 / sqft )

14914 56th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.34 acres
  1. MLSID: OM712831
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  3. Contact Ximena Ocampo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Central Florida property offering a 3 bedroom, 2 bath main residence (1990, 1,728 sq ft), a 1 bedroom, 1 bath guest cottage (2016, 504 sq ft), and over 6 acres of landscaped grounds with forme
Active
Details for 36 Chinica Drive, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$630,000.00 ($278.52 / sqft )

36 Chinica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948364
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
  3. Contact Briana Lindo LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise on Bird Island! This beautiful pool home is nestled in a quiet neighborhood with access to Lake Weir, where you can enjoy boating, fishing, and stunning sunset vi
Active
Details for 11230 Timucuan Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$587,380.00 ($165.37 / sqft )

11230 Timucuan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3552 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721224
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home is priced at almost $100,000 less than the 2026 appraised value. This significant increase underscores the exceptional value of this property. This presents a fantastic o
Active
Details for 57th Terrace 18, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$530,000.00

57th Terrace 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.10 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720470
  2. Provided by MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bert Meadows
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Equestrian Homesite in Silverleaf Hills Ready for Your Dream Ranch One of the most stunning parcels available in Silverleaf Hills, this exceptional homesite offers the perfect opportunity to b
Active
Details for 61st Terrace Road 15, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$530,000.00

61st Terrace Road 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.85 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720468
  2. Provided by MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bert Meadows
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15153 73rd Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$474,900.00

15153 73rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.95 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720105
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Foster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT = BIG OPPORTUNITY ** Exceptional opportunity to own 11.95 acres (more or less) of high and dry A 1 zoned land in a PEACEFUL RURAL setting just minutes from The Villages with
Active
Details for 13450 105th Terrace, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$470,000.00 ($154.71 / sqft )

13450 105th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3038 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111757
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Warman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have been looking for a place where the day actually slows down. Where the only thing on the schedule is the sunset, and the only sound at the end of the day is the water. This is that place. That
Wade M. Berlin