Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hidden Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2834 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$6,950,000.00 ($1,011.06 / sqft )

2834 Rivers End Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121221
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury is redefined in the Floridian National Golf Club with this custom waterfront residence. A rare opportunity to own a premier estate, this home showcases modern design, the highest grade finishes
Active
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,900,000.00 ($526.03 / sqft )

226 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7414 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009303
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Active
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,795,000.00

00 Citrus Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021023
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Active
Details for 709 Imperial Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$2,200,000.00 ($350.49 / sqft )

709 Imperial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6277 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151041
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stuart West Equestrian Estate on 5.8 Acres with Guest House, Lake & 8 Car/RV Garage, Palm City, FL. Welcome to 709 SW Imperial Street in the gated Stuart West community, a private Palm City luxury acr
Active
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,750,000.00 ($243.33 / sqft )

7003 Wisteria Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7192 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012479
  2. Provided by Lee Property Sales Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Active
Details for 10500 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,690,000.00 ($282.70 / sqft )

10500 Lands End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5978 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159024
  2. Provided by Losee Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Sw Lands End Place. This exceptional estate style residence has been completely remodeled and is truly move in ready, perfect for your next forever home. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full ba
Active
Details for 1359 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,599,000.00 ($563.23 / sqft )

1359 Dyer Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020827
  2. Provided by The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your waterfront paradise awaits in the sought after waterfront community of Lighthouse point. Jump into a saltwater heated pool after a long day fishing. This is an entertainers dream with 2 tiki huts
Active
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,524,999.00 ($379.07 / sqft )

5211 Blue Daze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018274
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Active
Details for 5248 Anhinga Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,500,000.00

5248 Anhinga Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167032
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oasis Point a remarkable point lot in the serene boating community of Four Rivers in Palm City. This exceptional property offers just over an acre with more than 350 feet of deep water fro
Active
Details for 4500 Boatramp Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,489,000.00 ($189.03 / sqft )

4500 Boatramp Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7877 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168640
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind 5 acre jewel in desirable Palm City Farms, NO HOA! 3,602 sf CBS with METAL roof over all. Detached 900 sf 4+ car garage. Enjoy family time in your 40x20 enormous swimming pool with giant
Wade M. Berlin