Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hunter\'s Creek Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14631 Heathermere Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$995,000.00 ($292.65 / sqft )

14631 Heathermere Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383428
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lucy Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare lakefront masterpiece: 2025 total transformation 2,904 sq ft | 5 beds | 4 baths | single story | gas heated pool & fireplace | lakefront | low hoa the pinnacle of curb appeal arrive at
Active
Details for 3532 Amaca Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$885,000.00 ($225.36 / sqft )

3532 Amaca Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400879
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Roxanne Krywacz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Timeless elegance meets contemporary luxury in the heart of Hunters Creek. From the moment you arrive, a stately circular driveway, secondary side entry, and abundant guest parking set the tone for th
Active
Details for 13361 Meergate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$829,900.00 ($203.91 / sqft )

13361 Meergate Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407166
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kriselys Tapia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PROFESSIONAL PICTURES COMING SOON. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded lakefront pool home located in the highly sought after community of Hunters Creek one of Central Floridas most desirable master
Active
Details for 4207 Flora Vista Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$799,000.00 ($252.85 / sqft )

4207 Flora Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395469
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Erika Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled home is truly move in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The roof was replaced just 3 years ago, and the A/C system has been well maint
Active
Details for 14535 Caplock Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$759,000.00 ($95.86 / sqft )

14535 Caplock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7918 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145327
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maireddy Butron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at 14535 Caplock Dr in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community of Orlando, this spacious 6 bedroom home on a fenced corner lot offers flexible living spaces, an open concept layout, and i
Active
Details for 3880 Hunters Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$750,000.00 ($192.85 / sqft )

3880 Hunters Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3889 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148963
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Waterfront living in exclusive Hunters Isle!! Welcome to your spacious and beautifully positioned home in the highly sought after gated community of
Active
Details for 13157 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$748,000.00 ($162.08 / sqft )

13157 Paloma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4615 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6318984
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  3. Contact Robert Meeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful, spacious (5 Bedrooms, 4 baths, plus a bonus room, 3488 sq.ft!) executive home your own. Located in the Flora Vista subdi
Active
Details for 3154 Zaharias Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$710,000.00 ($216.33 / sqft )

3154 Zaharias Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910987
  2. Provided by EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
  3. Contact Edgar Felce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined, resort style living in the gated community of The Fairways in Hunters Creek.This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool residence sits on an expans
Active
Details for 13335 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$700,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

13335 Paloma Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396266
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Jessica Estrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a
Active
Details for 14125 Islamorada Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$695,000.00 ($185.28 / sqft )

14125 Islamorada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146575
  2. Provided by HS INVESTMENTS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Hugo Salinas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and serene 4 bed, 3 full bath, Luxury Home in the Heart of Hunter's Creek plus den/office, Hunters Creek. Gorgeous, private and serene waterfront and pristine conservation
Wade M. Berlin