Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Idylwild
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,090,000.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

6201 37th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504294
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Active
Details for 616 21st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$699,900.00 ($229.63 / sqft )

616 21st Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539233
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Whitney Johnson Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid century character, a screened in pool, and a detached efficiency apartment define this rare 1.25 acre Gainesville find, located just 2 miles from the University of Florida! This 4 bed, 3 bath home
Active
Details for 6307 35 Way , GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$639,900.00 ($139.84 / sqft )

6307 35 Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4576 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537991
  2. Provided by ANSON PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Anson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 6307 SW 35th Way in Gainesville, Florida, a remarkable 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 3,812 square foot single story residence located in Country Club Estates com
Active
Details for 6519 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$624,900.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

6519 37th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4759 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537526
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Springfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property, with new roof. Location is close to uf health/shands
Active
Details for 4855 64th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$530,000.00 ($168.58 / sqft )

4855 64th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3144 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538602
  2. Provided by MONARCH GAINESVILLE REALTY
  3. Contact Cinthya Gaxiola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERING $15,000 SELLER CREDIT TOWARDS BUYERS' CLOSING COSTS, RATE BUYDOWNS OR UPGRADES!!! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom + dedicated office, 3.5 bathroom pool home. Nestled in the nature
Active
Details for 9406 78th Court, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$458,900.00 ($192.90 / sqft )

9406 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538749
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Kristine Glenn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to peaceful, open space living on this beautiful 2+ acre property in the highly desirable Meadows of Kanapaha! Nestled in a unique farmette style community in SW Gainesville, this neighbo
Active
Details for 5401 52nd Court, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$444,990.00 ($167.16 / sqft )

5401 52nd Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724305
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a
Active
Details for 5299 52nd Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$439,990.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

5299 52nd Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722913
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle in this two story home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The thoughtful design provides a perfect balance
Active
Details for 5001 34th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$439,000.00 ($153.98 / sqft )

5001 34th Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536501
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION POINTE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Improvement on this Gator Fan haven! Luxury elevator townhome within walking distance to the Gator Aider game Day Shuttle in Celebration Pointe. This spacious 2000+ square foot home provide
Active
Details for 1257 9th Road 308, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$437,900.00 ($329.25 / sqft )

1257 9th Road 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539641
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Rana Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available top floor 3BR/3BA condo offering the perfect blend of location, layout, and investment potential. This highly sought after unit includes two assigned parking spaces (one under cover)
Wade M. Berlin