Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = John Young Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2503 Rolling Broak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$550,000.00 ($176.17 / sqft )

2503 Rolling Broak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331298
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Sean Flatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The pride of ownership in this property shows throughout the entire home. This exquisite home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With 4 BEDROOMS 2.5 BATHS, POOL/SPA, and a ra
Active
Details for 11932 Old Glory Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$496,000.00 ($211.60 / sqft )

11932 Old Glory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405736
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Loyda Ayala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SOLAR TO BE PAID OFF AT CLOSING** POOL HOME ** COVERED LANAI **LOW HOA** Dont miss your chance to own this stunning Southchase pool home that perfectly combines space, comfort, and incredible value
Active
Details for 2217 Paprika Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$469,000.00 ($241.26 / sqft )

2217 Paprika Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144905
  2. Provided by PROELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Liset Molina Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Exceptional Opportunity for Homeowners and Investors Alike! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home at 2217 Paprika Drive, offering comfort, style, and convenience with an incredibly low $50 HOA
Active
Details for 2007 Norfield Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$460,000.00 ($167.64 / sqft )

2007 Norfield Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140955
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This rare gem in the heart of Central Florida delivers quality and space that is hard to find today. Located on a prime cul de sac lot in Whisper Lakes, this immaculate two story home sh
Active
Details for 12143 Rotuma Street, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$455,000.00 ($187.63 / sqft )

12143 Rotuma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372941
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jim Chuba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the "WOW" factor from the moment you step into this stunningly reimagined ranch style home. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood with
Active
Details for 3136 Crystal Creek Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$450,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

3136 Crystal Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377463
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please do not disturb tenants and schedule your personal tour with a license realtor. Great Investment with tenants in place. Indulge yourself with this
Active
Details for 2218 Newt Street, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$449,000.00 ($217.96 / sqft )

2218 Newt Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404940
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Luiz Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Single Family Home on South John Young Pkwy / Deerfield Area This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ideally situated near the South John Young Parkway business district and in th
Active
Details for 3016 Crystal Creek Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$425,000.00 ($199.62 / sqft )

3016 Crystal Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2129 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386695
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Solar powered, pond front living with NO HOAwelcome to this move in ready Florida retreat offering privacy, efficiency, and a true connection to nature.
Active
Details for 12131 Agana Street, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$420,000.00 ($173.20 / sqft )

12131 Agana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143284
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Franqmary Perdomo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for comfortable, stylish, and secure living. This beautiful property offers a bright open concept layout that flows perfectly
Active
Details for 2019 Paprika Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$410,000.00 ($290.78 / sqft )

2019 Paprika Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405583
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Alexandra Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2019 Paprika Drive: a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom pool home located in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. As you step inside, you are welcomed by an open concept
Wade M. Berlin