Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Gibson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1503 Highland Park Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$5,500,000.00

1503 Highland Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 77.75 acres
  1. MLSID: S5128193
  2. Provided by K REALTY
  3. Contact Karine Nascimento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Active
Details for 6225, 6229 Deen Still Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$3,499,900.00 ($938.81 / sqft )

6225, 6229 Deen Still Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  4. Approx. 34.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481170
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Melissa Parry, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within 34 acres of protected Florida ranchland, this extraordinary two home property offers a rare lifestyle designed for aviators, ranchers, farmers, and nature enthusiasts seeking privacy, open
Active
Details for 5472 Shoreview Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$1,700,000.00 ($316.16 / sqft )

5472 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5377 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951812
  2. Provided by GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Corrie Lovette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you dreaming of a turn key custom built home, that is as comfortable as it is luxurious in Central Florida? Here's a BRAND NEW property featuring designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, an amazi
Active
Details for 416 Socrum Loop Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$1,190,000.00 ($330.10 / sqft )

416 Socrum Loop Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424357
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!!! Nestled between Tampa and Orlando, this stunning contemporary home offers the perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and entertainment. Situated on over an acre of beautifully
Active
Details for 2525 Ranchland Acres Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$955,000.00 ($169.84 / sqft )

2525 Ranchland Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5623 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.16 acres
  1. MLSID: L4957289
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Diana Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Multi generational property on 5 acres with TWO homes, in law suite, large home office potential, plus barn and workshopperfect for extended family, bus
Active
Details for 510 Windermere Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$749,900.00 ($374.95 / sqft )

510 Windermere Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884224
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT ON LAKE GIBSON NO HOA 4BR / 2BA + Office 0.56 Acre 3 Car Garage Fenced Backyard Screened In Pool Outdoor Kitchen & Fire Pit Vinyl plank floors Real hardwood floors Boat
Active
Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$625,000.00 ($135.99 / sqft )

5187 Spanish Oaks Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960782
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Active
Details for 7527 Folk Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$625,000.00 ($155.71 / sqft )

7527 Folk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4014 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959210
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Adrianna Darr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7527 Folk Way, where thoughtful design meets effortless entertaining in the highly sought after Buckingham community of Sherwood Forest in Lakeland, FL. This beautifully appointed home o
Active
Details for 1211 Hollywood Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$609,000.00 ($285.92 / sqft )

1211 Hollywood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.06 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147340
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Jayson Burtch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Active
Details for 9232 Us Highway 98 N, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$599,000.00

9232 Us Highway 98 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495874
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adam Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the rapidly growing north corridor of Lakeland, this expansive 14 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity to secure a substantial piece of land with direct frontage on US Highway 98 Nor
Wade M. Berlin