Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Largo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
$16,900,000.00

95410 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10548717
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Active
Details for 660 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR SHORES, FL 33786
$13,850,000.00 ($1,072.65 / sqft )

660 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469775
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare PRIVATE BEACH, oceanfront estate opportunity has emerged for a discerning buyer to own a newly constructed home in the prestigi
Active
Details for 16 Seaside Avenue, Key Largo, FL 33037
$11,995,900.00 ($816.60 / sqft )

16 Seaside Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 14690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024530
  2. Provided by Realty & Resources LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is an exquisite example of modern ocean side living in the Florida Keys with 7 bedrooms, 7 in suite bathrooms, 2 half baths, whole smart home technology for lights, security and sound al
Active
Details for 236 Howard Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$8,750,000.00 ($846.23 / sqft )

236 Howard Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498906
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of luxury, quality, and refinement in this brand new custom California Coastal waterfront estate. Designed with exceptional craftsmanship and architectural sophistication, this r
Active
Details for 418 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$8,500,000.00 ($724.21 / sqft )

418 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11737 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443523
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Scott Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate on Private Belleview Island, enjoy breathtaking open water views and experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled coastal home. This impecca
Active
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$8,200,000.00 ($904.18 / sqft )

1520 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456706
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pete Mustafaraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary opportunity to own a premier beachfront estate in the highly sought after community of Belleair Beach. Positioned directly on the pristine sands of the Gulf of Mexico, this expansive
Active
Details for 429 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$6,995,000.00 ($834.63 / sqft )

429 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456045
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, world class waterfront estate owned by the family of Formula One World Champion Nigel Mansell sits within the exclusive double gated enclave of Belleview Island. Pole positioned on a rar
Active
Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$5,950,000.00

1306 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8457720
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Daniel Martucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
Active
Details for 1203 Bay Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$5,495,000.00 ($739.67 / sqft )

1203 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7429 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502133
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pete Mustafaraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the pristine deepwater shoreline of 1203 Bay Dr, Belleair Beach, FL 33786, where elevated coastal living, breathtaking water views, and impeccable design come together across three expansive
Active
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,999,000.00 ($966.88 / sqft )

8 Palm Terrace 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451166
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cheri Boudreau PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Wade M. Berlin