Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lithia Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5507 Keeler Oak Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,195,000.00 ($221.79 / sqft )

5507 Keeler Oak Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479381
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ARE YOU READY TO BE BLOWN AWAY? ** Rarely does a property of this caliber come to market. An Unforgettable Custom Home in Gated Fish Hawk Trails. Luxury meets functionality, an exceptional Arthur Rut
Active
Details for 5913 Flatwoods Manor Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$849,000.00 ($205.37 / sqft )

5913 Flatwoods Manor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498141
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the guarded gates of Fish Hawk Trails on just under an acre of private, beautifully landscaped grounds, this Key West inspired craftsman estate is a rare listing that delivers on every p
Active
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$800,000.00 ($191.07 / sqft )

5201 Laurel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495750
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Active
Details for 6004 Hammock Hill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$779,900.00 ($188.52 / sqft )

6004 Hammock Hill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502592
  2. Provided by GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Levi Stubbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** ASSUMABLE VA LOAN @2.375%, FOR VA QUALIFIED BUYER** Welcome to stunning FishHawk Trails, where this impressive and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sa
Active
Details for 2935 Shetland Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$775,000.00 ($165.14 / sqft )

2935 Shetland Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475471
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sara Peacock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 bedroom POOL home in Valrico with 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,612 square feet of living space on a .21 acre fenced lot. Built in 2016, this well maintained home offers a functional
Active
Details for 5905 Cherry Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$750,000.00 ($163.90 / sqft )

5905 Cherry Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493197
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned along the 13th green of River Hills Country Club, within a gated community with private security, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath
Active
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$715,500.00 ($186.04 / sqft )

5208 Laurel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3846 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485548
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Alie Espinoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Active
Details for 5104 Whispering Leaf Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$689,000.00 ($178.87 / sqft )

5104 Whispering Leaf Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493213
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Romeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, where space, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together seamlessly. Situated on an expansive nearly half
Active
Details for 3205 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$659,000.00 ($186.84 / sqft )

3205 Partridge Point Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691457
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chad Char
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home in the Twin Lakes community of Valrico, situated in a cul de sac setting and directly across from neighborhood amenities, including tennis courts, basketball courts, and op
Active
Details for 5218 Twin Creeks Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$634,000.00 ($166.23 / sqft )

5218 Twin Creeks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503127
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Hyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after gated golf community in Valrico of River Hills Country Club, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and scenic views. Set dire
Wade M. Berlin