Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lloyd Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 360 33rd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,350,000.00 ($565.80 / sqft )

360 33rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551966
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront serenity on Sleepy River meets modern design just 10 minutes from the beach at The Riverlight Housea fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence defined by privacy, architectural warmth,
Active
Details for 840 33 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$749,900.00 ($545.38 / sqft )

840 33 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023030
  2. Provided by Wiz Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedrooms with additional bonus room and Florida room on approximately 10,612 SF Oversized Lot with plenty of space for a multitude of uses. Excellent investment opportunity for owner user or rental
Active
Details for 1973 45th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$674,900.00 ($412.03 / sqft )

1973 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007727
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVED! Love at first sight. Step through the grand entrance into a home where pride of ownership shows. Volume ceilings, subtle finishes and rich Brazilian cherry floors carry you through ope
Active
Details for 4087 5th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$623,900.00

4087 5th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529073
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VA buyer can assume sellers loan @ 2.5% solar powered (transferable) and brimming with high end upgrades, this home blends luxury and energy efficiency. AC coil replaced 8/2025 AC capacitor replaced
Active
Details for 1400 46th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$600,000.00 ($324.50 / sqft )

1400 46th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1849 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014515
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 831 39th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$569,000.00 ($400.70 / sqft )

831 39th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013292
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained Lloyd Estates home with no HOA. Spacious backyard with pool, covered patio, gazebo with electric/internet, and storage shed. Gated side yard allows boat/trailer/RV parking. Peac
Active
Details for 770 40th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$529,000.00 ($294.38 / sqft )

770 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1797 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009609
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautiful home with high end finshes. New roof. Covered Carport. Enjoy an open concept kitchen and living area with stainless steel appliances, central A/C, and a dedicated lau
Active
Details for 348 40th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$529,000.00

348 40th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543638
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity in Fort Lauderdale! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath family home is move in ready! Whether you're looking for your family home or an investment property, this is it! The huge, fully fenced b
Active
Details for 1774 39th Place, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$510,000.00

1774 39th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524293
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treasure your stunning lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car carport lakefront home in Royal Palm Isles. Nestled on a cul de sac with ample yard space and room for a pool, this home is ready f
Active
Details for 4117 5th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$499,000.00 ($276.00 / sqft )

4117 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010319
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3BR/1BA home on an oversized 9,664 sq ft fenced corner lot in Oakland Park. Features 1,282 sq ft of living space with potential to easily convert to a 4BR/2BA, offering excellent value add op
Wade M. Berlin