Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mann
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
$9,800,000.00 ($1,364.52 / sqft )

1290 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7182 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10423721
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Active
Details for 1125 80th Street, Miami, FL 33138
$2,375,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )

1125 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018137
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
Active
Details for 8801 Miami Avenue, El Portal, FL 33150
$1,349,999.00

8801 Miami Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548628
  2. Provided by RYSE Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury homeevery major upgrade already completed, just move in and enjoy. Fully renovated with all new electrical, plumbing, HVAC, appliances, a brand new metal roof, and hurricane impact windows and
Active
Details for 9655 Biscayne Boulevard, Miami Shores, FL 33138
$1,250,000.00 ($407.43 / sqft )

9655 Biscayne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023734
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare value add opportunity priced at **$1.25M**. This **4BD / 5BR** home sits on an oversized **11,551 sq ft lot** and comes with approved plans to expand the property to approximately **3,068 sq ft
Active
Details for 54 103rd Street, Miami Shores, FL 33138
$999,000.00

54 103rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540569
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming art deco style Miami Shores POOL home on an oversized 11,300 sq ft lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,616 sq ft of living area. This single story residence boasts historical art deco
Active
Details for 430 75th Street, Miami, FL 33138
$899,000.00

430 75th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10503855
  2. Provided by Chantilly Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity for investors! This well located duplex features two spacious units, including a larger unit with a versatile den overlooking the backyard. Both units are equipped with accordion
Active
Details for 7700 1st Court, Miami, FL 33138
$699,000.00 ($555.20 / sqft )

7700 1st Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016712
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 6 bedroom turnkey home in booming Little River, sold fully furnished and already producing strong short term rental cash flow. Currently operating as a high income Airbnb ($1200 per month x
Active
Details for 154 67th Street, Miami, FL 33150
$699,000.00

154 67th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554383
  2. Provided by Align Right Realty K1 Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3BR/2BA home in desirable Miami location! Features tile flooring throughout and an updated kitchen (2022). Enclosed side efficiency with kitchen and bath offers flexible living or pote
Active
Details for 8347 Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33138
$697,000.00 ($362.64 / sqft )

8347 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013694
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2410 Tea Olive Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33594
$659,000.00 ($142.76 / sqft )

2410 Tea Olive Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492220
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shelly Espy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Wade M. Berlin