Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Marianna
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5250 Johns Lane, Marianna, FL 32448
$1,500,000.00 ($1,556.02 / sqft )

5250 Johns Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 964 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788097
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing mobile home park offering 27 lots, 25 that are currently occupied on 10 acres. This established property provides consistent cash flow with significant upside potential through expans
Active
Details for 0 Hwy 90  , Marianna, FL 32446
$1,475,000.00

0 Hwy 90 More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 640799
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location with many options for a commercial venture. Location will catch home folks or the off interstate traffic. Ideal for a strip mall or commercial operation. 11.80 ACRES! Traffic Count is
Active
Details for 000 New Hope Road, Marianna, FL 32448
$850,000.00

000 New Hope Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 100.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785843
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Legacy investment opportunity 100 +/ Acres in all four quadrants of I 10 Exit 136 in the Florida Panhandle. Possible uses Travel Centers, Warehouse Distribution, RV Resorts, Restaurants, Hospitality
Active
Details for 2900 Borden  , Marianna, FL 32448
$850,000.00 ($265.63 / sqft )

2900 Borden More Like This

  1. Approx. 3200 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 768828
  2. Provided by Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY This is the sale of two ongoing profitable existing businesses! Sale will include all property, buildings, impound yard, lifts, diagnostic equipment, A/C recovery recycl
Active
Details for 5223 Palamino Lane, Greenwood, FL 32443
$724,000.00 ($362.00 / sqft )

5223 Palamino Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783309
  2. Provided by Clear Choice Realty Group, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom designed and built Country Estate on 26 acres. This newer home built in 2020, features 2000 sq ft of living space (2920 sq ft under roof), with expansive porches and a detached 2 car carport. T
Active
Details for 4758 Rhonda Drive, Marianna, FL 32448
$685,000.00

4758 Rhonda Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 90.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 769181
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful 90 acre tract with over 500 LF on the Chipola River with a nice well maintained home. Private boat ramp. Nice private fishpond on the property. Deck over river. Paved roads all the
Active
Details for 00 Fillmore Drive, Marianna, FL 32448
$600,000.00

00 Fillmore Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 768367
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the breathtaking beauty of 60 acres with 1,200 + or feet of Chipola River frontage. There's a cleared high bluff area for your new home overlooking the river. Nestled along the tranquil Chi
Active
Details for 3445 Highway 162, Marianna, FL 32446
$599,000.00

3445 Highway 162 More Like This

  1. Approx. 261.62 acres
  1. MLSID: 789776
  2. Provided by CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly one of a kind property for any outdoor enthusiast. This property has several springs that form spring creeks that run through the property as well as 2500 ft of frontage on Waddells creek al
Active
Details for 3187 4th Street, Marianna, FL 32446
$595,000.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

3187 4th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 789148
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of town this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers space, charm, and incredible versatility on a meticulously maintained 1.34 acre lot. With l
Active
Details for 2618 Indian Springs Road, Marianna, FL 32446
$579,900.00 ($147.60 / sqft )

2618 Indian Springs Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3929 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.81 acres
  1. MLSID: 789062
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the beautiful community of Indian Springs, this home is located near a golf course community. This home features 5 bedrooms, 4 1/2 bathrooms, formal living room with cathedral ceilings, formal dini
Wade M. Berlin