Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Maxey Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1674 Victoria Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$659,990.00 ($206.76 / sqft )

1674 Victoria Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357191
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Marlon Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated POOL home in the desirable Tuscany community! Major updates include a new water heater (2020), whole house re plumed (2021), new saltwater pool/spa with panoramic screen (2022), an
Active
Details for 413 Country Cottage Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$589,900.00 ($195.20 / sqft )

413 Country Cottage Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381173
  2. Provided by LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
  3. Contact Subhas Sawh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price drastically reduced for quick sale !!! Located in a gated community, this beautiful and well maintained home offers no rear neighbors and serene views of a protected conservation area, providin
Active
Details for 1672 Malcolm Pointe Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$509,900.00 ($197.10 / sqft )

1672 Malcolm Pointe Drive Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133690
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mingke Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf cart district * motivated seller * Beautiful single story home is nestled in a serene cul de sac in the heart of downtown Winter Garden. It is just an 8 minute drive to downtown Winter Garden, 5
Active
Details for 483 Pennsylvania Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$339,900.00 ($283.25 / sqft )

483 Pennsylvania Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398208
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Rosa Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, completed renovated, property offers two bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, brand new bathrooms, brand new kitchen, new appliances, new windows, ceramic trough the house, new roff, new plumin
Active
Details for 838 Bethune Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$275,000.00 ($278.34 / sqft )

838 Bethune Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388596
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Gabriel Flete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on an oversized 0.20 acre lot in one of Winter Gardens growing corridors. This move in ready property offers immediate livability with long term
Active
Details for 92 Windtree Lane 201, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$218,000.00 ($237.47 / sqft )

92 Windtree Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371247
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this great investment opportunity in the heart of Winter Garden. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers laminated floors and is already rented, generating income from day one. Located just m
Active
Details for 87 Windtree Lane K, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$205,000.00 ($223.31 / sqft )

87 Windtree Lane K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108773
  2. Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mendy Bacon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large Price Improvement. Downstair location, peace and ease with this updated 2/2 FIRST FLOOR condo in Winter Garden. You will love this condo placement in the rear of the community near the pond with
Active
Details for 150 Windtree Lane 150, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$195,000.00 ($212.42 / sqft )

150 Windtree Lane 150 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365343
  2. Provided by ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian LeMay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Deals in Winter Garden! 5 MINUTES TO PLANT ST! Bright, well maintained 2 Bed + 2 Bath condo with a wonderful split floor plan separated
Active
Details for 216 Deepcove Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,200.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

216 Deepcove Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399926
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Olga Recean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available for rent in a gated Winter Garden community. This home offers a smart, functional layout with an open concept living and dining area on th
Active
Details for 80 Windtree Lane 203, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

80 Windtree Lane 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394220
  2. Provided by ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian LeMay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING LOCATION GREAT PRICE VERY NICELY UPDATED UNIT! SCREENED IN BALCONY PATIO! 2 Bedroom + 2 Bath condo just 3 minutes from Plant Street in Winte
Wade M. Berlin