Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Melrose
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 Ramsey Drive, MELROSE, FL 32666
$995,000.00 ($255.13 / sqft )

101 Ramsey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539905
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Ken Cornell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 101 Ramsey Drive | Melrose, FL 32666 4 BD | 3.5 BA | 3,516 hSF/3,900 tSF | 10+ Acres | Pool | Pond | $995,000 Welcome to your pea
Active
Details for 111 Kirby Trail, MELROSE, FL 32666
$875,000.00 ($141.98 / sqft )

111 Kirby Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6163 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.83 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539600
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Lynn Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on nearly 19 private, agriculturally zoned acres, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bath LAKEFRONT property offers the perfect blend of luxury living and outdoor lifestyle. Designed with versatility i
Active
Details for 730 State Road 26, MELROSE, FL 32666
$457,500.00 ($212.00 / sqft )

730 State Road 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535624
  2. Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Hersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this touch of paradise hidden from the road. Approximately 600 ft from the road, this spacious 3 bedroom/ 2 bath brick home is situated on two parcels totaling 4.47 acres. Wood burning fire
Active
Details for 3731 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$450,000.00 ($393.70 / sqft )

3731 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476330
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jayden Chiaravalle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home just 10 minutes from downtown, high and dry, and outside the flood zone? This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem in the highly sought after Historic Central Oak Park neig
Active
Details for 168 Sw Poberezny Gln, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$425,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

168 Sw Poberezny Gln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355388
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Dalia Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fly Home Every Day! Welcome to your aviation dream home at Cannon Creek Airpark, a premier fly in community in Lake City, Florida. This unique and rare opportunity to own a LARGE hangar home offers th
Active
Details for 1826 19th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$359,000.00 ($260.90 / sqft )

1826 19th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396037
  2. Provided by MIAMI NEW REALTY
  3. Contact Yenitze Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional den and dedicated laundry room in the heart of St. Petersburg! This move in ready pr
Active
Details for 1778 Yale Street S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
$329,900.00 ($230.54 / sqft )

1778 Yale Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505076
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Income Producing Duplex in Prime St. Petersburg Location! Concrete block duplex featuring two 2BR/1BA units, both currently occupied for immediate renta
Active
Details for 1778 Yale Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$329,900.00 ($230.54 / sqft )

1778 Yale Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505076
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1421 Prescott Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$258,350.00 ($177.44 / sqft )

1421 Prescott Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460077
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Adam Leinwand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY * NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE * NO HOA * NO CDD * LOCATION ** Multiple new construction homes all over! Excellent opportunity to acquire a tenant occupied 4 bedroom 2 bathroom block con
Active
Details for 2717 13th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$249,950.00 ($245.05 / sqft )

2717 13th Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396596
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Littlejohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this classic single family home in the vibrant South St. Petersburg neighborhood. This residence features three bedrooms and one well appointed bath, offering comfortable living space and s
Wade M. Berlin