Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Millenia Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4940 Luge Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$369,000.00 ($190.60 / sqft )

4940 Luge Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378766
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mulcy Tenorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and well maintained townhome located in the desirable Millennium Parc community, just minutes from the heart of Orlando. This two story residen
Active
Details for 4886 Matteo Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$358,000.00 ($196.92 / sqft )

4886 Matteo Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404588
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monica Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a beautifully maintained, 2012built townhouse in the sought after gated community of Tuscany Place in the heart of Orlandos 32839 zip code. This stylish 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1534 s
Active
Details for 2532 Grand Central Parkway 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$269,000.00 ($215.20 / sqft )

2532 Grand Central Parkway 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395012
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paulo Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo featuring a spacious primary suite and open living area. The kitchen has upgraded cabinetry, and the unit includes a private balcony. Located in a 2
Active
Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$235,000.00 ($186.07 / sqft )

4838 Normandy 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403633
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
Active
Details for 2328 Midtown Terrace 1031, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$188,000.00 ($303.72 / sqft )

2328 Midtown Terrace 1031 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 619 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6203068
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Melissa Paz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Priced to sell! Move in ready condo ideal for investors seeking a low maintenance, well located rental property in Orlando's growing market.
Active
Details for 5038 Downing Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$175,000.00 ($143.91 / sqft )

5038 Downing Street 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104820
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC
  3. Contact Marilyn Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY Investor Friendly | Prime Location | Move In Ready with Modern Upgrades This fully remodeled condominium presents an excellent opportunity for investors
Active
Details for 5124 Park Central Drive 527, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$169,900.00 ($194.39 / sqft )

5124 Park Central Drive 527 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400054
  2. Provided by MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Contact Devinee Overton-Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this amazing 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo on the Second Floor in the Gated Park Central Community of Belmont. Offering a relaxing, open concept layout with serene water views, this home gives yo
Active
Details for 3707 Conroy Road 1715, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$164,000.00 ($209.72 / sqft )

3707 Conroy Road 1715 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6319958
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  3. Contact Yesenia Barrios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment opportunity!!! charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath! This spacious condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes away from the Mall at Millenia with a wide array of sh
Active
Details for 2336 Midtown Terrace 932, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$160,000.00 ($220.99 / sqft )

2336 Midtown Terrace 932 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 724 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321771
  2. Provided by URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nuria Laso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Easy to show! Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with 724 SqFt located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Park Central, just steps from the Mall at Millenia and minutes to I 4
Active
Details for 3702 Palm Desert Lane 5422, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$149,000.00 ($157.34 / sqft )

3702 Palm Desert Lane 5422 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 947 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910751
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifull renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with all new appliance, ofering a low maintenance investment opportunity in a rapidly growing orlando area. Conveniently located just 20 minutes from
Wade M. Berlin