Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Milwee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1501 Pearl Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,200,000.00

1501 Pearl Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099293
  2. Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pamela Bonjorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Active
Details for 1209 Roxboro Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$799,999.00 ($194.60 / sqft )

1209 Roxboro Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4111 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373160
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Alison Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot Welcome to Roxboro Roadan extensively reimagined 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate in Longwoods sought after Knollwood community,
Active
Details for 1865 North Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$729,000.00 ($234.18 / sqft )

1865 North Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145602
  2. Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Kimary Carrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled mid century modern home on a rare 0.64 acre corner homesite in Longwoods desirable Sanlando Springs area with panoramic views of the pond and park across the street. Situated across
Active
Details for 102 Pineview Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$715,000.00 ($173.54 / sqft )

102 Pineview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394715
  2. Provided by VICARI REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Tony Vicari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$649,900.00 ($193.88 / sqft )

234 Alpine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335823
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Blake Bolton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Active
Details for 521 Granada Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$629,000.00 ($199.62 / sqft )

521 Granada Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3151 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397339
  2. Provided by JERRY MCGEE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jerry McGee, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeview Chateau Charm Meets Modern Luxury in Columbus Harbor. Discover the perfect blend of architectural character and modern peace of mind in this gorgeous 2000+ square foot, custom designed 3 bedr
Active
Details for 448 Stonewood Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$624,990.00 ($143.61 / sqft )

448 Stonewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385060
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of space, style, and location! From the moment you wal
Active
Details for 150 Lake Destiny Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$619,900.00 ($227.99 / sqft )

150 Lake Destiny Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398025
  2. Provided by THE NAVY HOUSE
  3. Contact Katie Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER TO GIFT BUYER WITH $5K AT CLOSING if closed within 30 days of contract date. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springswhere luxury, lifestyle, and location come
Active
Details for 224 Adelaide Boulevard, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$599,000.00 ($267.41 / sqft )

224 Adelaide Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342000
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home *** seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer *** rare opportunity to own
Active
Details for 1200 Waverly Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$597,000.00 ($177.26 / sqft )

1200 Waverly Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3368 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382272
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Milena Phan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming ranch style single family home, perfectly situated on an oversized 0.71 acre corner lot in the highly desirable Knollwood community of Seminole County. Offering 4 spacious bed
Wade M. Berlin