Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Myra Terwilliger
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14828 9th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,650,000.00 ($313.09 / sqft )

14828 9th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5270 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535879
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this exceptional new construction semi custom luxury home, thoughtfully designed for both refined entertaining and comfortable everyday living. This warm minimalist inspi
Active
Details for 1047 147th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,039,000.00 ($235.55 / sqft )

1047 147th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4411 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540131
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. List price includes Lot, applicable Lot premium, the Southern Tradition front elevation, and the thoughtfully curated standard features wi
Active
Details for 14759 9th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,014,000.00 ($235.60 / sqft )

14759 9th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540099
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14772 11th Place, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$909,000.00 ($234.94 / sqft )

14772 11th Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3869 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540154
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 661 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$699,000.00 ($199.43 / sqft )

661 144th Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3505 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC526870
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover move in ready luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $10,000 in design upgrades on select homes.
Active
Details for 11992 32nd Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$669,000.00 ($179.36 / sqft )

11992 32nd Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3730 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539691
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath split plan residence with a dedicated office/flex spacelarge enough to serve as a fourth bedro
Active
Details for 804 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$623,900.00 ($201.32 / sqft )

804 144th Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3099 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC526791
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover move in ready luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. Exclusive Financing Opportunities Starting Around $3,600/Month* Seller Contribution of Up to $10,000 Toward Buyer Closing Costs A
Active
Details for 841 145th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$610,000.00 ($218.25 / sqft )

841 145th Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538502
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New build luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. Buy now and move in this Summer! For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $1
Active
Details for 835 145th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$598,900.00 ($217.70 / sqft )

835 145th Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC525868
  2. Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$529,000.00 ($145.37 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3639 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400832
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Mansker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8424 NW 2nd Pl in Buckingham Eastwhere flexible multi generational living meets meaningful updates on a verified 1.24 acre lot (county plat map attached; tax record shows smaller figure and
Wade M. Berlin