Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Neil Armstrong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1166 Waterside Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$440,000.00 ($136.56 / sqft )

1166 Waterside Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145139
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Barbara Hamerton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price decrease!!! Introducing a remarkable home now available in the vibrant center of port charlotte, featuring a heated pool and encompassing over 2,200 square feet. This residence showcases 18 inch
Active
Details for 1050 Northview Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$430,000.00 ($180.98 / sqft )

1050 Northview Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692221
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Pamela Williams, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacation vibes, year round. Escape to your private Port Charlotte retreat at 1050 Northview St. a beautifully maintained single family home set on a rare double lot (.45 acres) with full fencing for
Active
Details for 1182 Yorkshire Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$389,999.00 ($152.58 / sqft )

1182 Yorkshire Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518114
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos Dasilva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful WATERFRONT LIKE NEW home ready to move in! Great curb appeal with added palm trees and fencing along the side for privacy, stone accents, recessed lighting in soffits and fresh mulch. Once i
Active
Details for 22317 Laika Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$375,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )

22317 Laika Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Cardillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In a quiet corner of Port Charlotte, where the pace slows just enough to savor the evenings, this inviting pool home opens the door to an easygoing Florida lifestyle without stretching the budget. Set
Active
Details for 22307 Alcorn Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$355,900.00 ($169.80 / sqft )

22307 Alcorn Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514159
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to enjoy a beautifully updated pool home right in the heart of Port Charlotte! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property has been refreshed from top to bottom, giving you a move in ready spa
Active
Details for 2102 Alaric Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$343,900.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

2102 Alaric Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514696
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Debora Sestilio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER | NEW PRICE | NO HOA | FLOOD ZONE X| DOUBLE LOT | HEATED POOL | FULLY FENCED YARD Move in ready Port Charlotte pool home on a rare double lot (0.46 acres) in low risk Flood Zone X(
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$337,000.00 ($125.75 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525618
  2. Provided by O'CONNOR REALTY
  3. Contact Phyllis Stanzione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA Fees Not in Flood Zone 3/3/2 Pool home boasts a 3 yr. old roof, ALL new Hurricane Impact doors & windows, new electrical fixtures, new water Softener, new outdoor lights 2/sensors, new sink
Active
Details for 21913 Felton Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$319,900.00 ($157.74 / sqft )

21913 Felton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522506
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Arleigh Wignall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and tastefully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Port Charlotte. Spanning 1,868 square feet, this home has been meticulously upgraded to offer a modern living experie
Active
Details for 22348 Olean Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$314,900.00 ($105.64 / sqft )

22348 Olean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876432
  2. Provided by HOUSEKEY REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Vincent Mistretta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Home with Solar, Pool, and Backyard Oasis Near Local Attractions This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a generous 0.29 acre lot in a well kept neighborhood
Active
Details for 20246 Hamilton Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$299,900.00 ($115.70 / sqft )

20246 Hamilton Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524014
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, fully renovated, and designed for flexible living this port charlotte home offers room to grow, entertain, and make it your own. You will never run out of space, and the opportunities here
Wade M. Berlin