Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 521 Chelsea Avenue, Davenport, FL 33837
$999,900.00 ($163.01 / sqft )

521 Chelsea Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6134 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961827
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after golf community of Providence in Davenport, Florida. With an impressive 6,134 square feet under roof
Active
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$849,000.00

460 Cornwall Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545345
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Active
Details for 7204 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$747,000.00 ($189.59 / sqft )

7204 Oakmoss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394455
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Christiane Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous fully furnished property is a great cash flow opportunity for investors or those looking to live the Florida lifestyle! Step inside a modern and elegant home with an open concept layout
Active
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$669,900.00 ($133.47 / sqft )

2081 Derwent Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5019 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142945
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Eve Metlis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Active
Details for 4209 Oakview Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$655,000.00 ($201.97 / sqft )

4209 Oakview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149584
  2. Provided by FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eugene Petriella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream vacation retreat located in the prestigious guard gated community of solterra resort in davenport. Just a short drive from walt disney world resort, universal orlando resort, and
Active
Details for 4348 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$645,000.00 ($168.14 / sqft )

4348 Acorn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149133
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Meryem Baamrani Bennet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated resort living and exceptional short term rental potential in this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence located within the highly sought after gated community of Solterra Resort. Of
Active
Details for 5267 Dagenham, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$600,000.00 ($138.41 / sqft )

5267 Dagenham Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137359
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jesus Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Next Gen. Stunning 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Baths Including the in law suite. Home in Providence A Premier Golf Community Near Disney. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this bri
Active
Details for 1016 Cascade Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$550,000.00 ($140.92 / sqft )

1016 Cascade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3903 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128698
  2. Provided by TOP 7 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Milicen Pacheco-Laverde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning two story Florida residence features TWO SPACIOUS MASTER SUITESone on the main level and another upstairsmaking it perfect for multigenerational living or acc
Active
Details for 1113 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$526,000.00 ($132.93 / sqft )

1113 Pine Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3957 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5121315
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller. Fully furnished vacation rental property. Turn Key. The owner has made the following updates: Roof $15,000, 2023, Refrigerator, TV, washing machine and other home appliances more tha
Active
Details for 276 Drayton Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$524,990.00 ($148.72 / sqft )

276 Drayton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329484
  2. Provided by CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neisha PA Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction!! Nestled in a desirable gated community, this spacious 2 story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2. 5 bathrooms, this
Wade M. Berlin