Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Oakshire Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13230 Meadowfield Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$429,900.00 ($197.29 / sqft )

13230 Meadowfield Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2179 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390375
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smallman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Pool Home with Private Conservation Views in Prime Orlando LocationWelcome to this spacious and well maintained two story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a sparkling private poo
Active
Details for 14958 Lake Azure Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$395,000.00 ($177.37 / sqft )

14958 Lake Azure Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406888
  2. Provided by PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Llwellyn Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VERY NICE HOUSE INDEED
Active
Details for 1212 Sandbrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$355,000.00 ($162.18 / sqft )

1212 Sandbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405874
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carla Valero De Gimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a private pool, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot! This property offers a spacious layout and a beautiful backyard, providing the perf
Active
Details for 14352 Sun Bay Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$348,900.00 ($217.79 / sqft )

14352 Sun Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1602 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405726
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Lorena Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Orlando opportunity in the desirable Sand Point at Meadow Woods community! Ideally located just minutes from the Orlando International Airport, major highways, shopping, and to
Active
Details for 520 Cresting Oak Circle 6, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$324,900.00 ($173.56 / sqft )

520 Cresting Oak Circle 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376697
  2. Provided by GLOBAL VENTURES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vivian Fernandes Hashizume
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Corner Unit with Water View | Major Upgrades Done Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome in the heart of Orlandos 32824 area. With nearly 1872 sq
Active
Details for 688 Cresting Oak Circle 48, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$299,000.00 ($159.72 / sqft )

688 Cresting Oak Circle 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386679
  2. Provided by LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rigo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Price Adjustment*Welcome to your dream Condo style Townhome in the highly desirable Oakcrest At Southmeadow Condominium neighborhood. This move in ready Gem, a Corner Unit boast 3 Spacious bedrooms a
Active
Details for 14451 Bay Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$295,000.00 ($218.20 / sqft )

14451 Bay Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138952
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Michael Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to own this COMPLETELY REMODEL townhouse. You will love the spacious great room that connects to the kitchen which offers a closet pantry, new cabinets, and brand new stainl
Active
Details for 14364 Island Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$290,000.00 ($228.17 / sqft )

14364 Island Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1271 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145583
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Aura Perez Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see owner's pride can be seen in this meticulously townhouse. This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms inviting Villa /Townhouse comes with an updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, modern c
Active
Details for 572 Cresting Oak Circle 19, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$289,900.00 ($154.86 / sqft )

572 Cresting Oak Circle 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6266277
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lorenzino Salerno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to secure a property with current rental income through May 2026. Easy to show. Seller is ready to work with strong offers. Conveniently located with excellent long term potentia
Active
Details for 14560 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$279,900.00 ($163.68 / sqft )

14560 Laguna Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359278
  2. Provided by REALTY TECH INC
  3. Contact Carmen Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious 1,582 square foot, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half bath on the first floor, with two additional b
Wade M. Berlin