Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Osceola Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$2,800,000.00 ($384.83 / sqft )

360 John Anderson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7276 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
Active
Details for 1886 Pleasant Hill Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,650,000.00 ($1,410.26 / sqft )

1886 Pleasant Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.87 acres
  1. MLSID: S5128052
  2. Provided by HOLISTIC REALTY FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Aramis Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity at 1886 Pleasant Hill Road, Kissimmee, FL 34746! The best time to secure an exceptional vacant land located in a rapidly growing area of Kissimmee. This expansive parcel
Active
Details for 1632 Regal Cove Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,099,500.00 ($157.36 / sqft )

1632 Regal Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6987 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134100
  2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Regal Cove Modern Luxury Meets Country Charm! Imagine living in the exclusive, gated community of Regal Cove, where this fully renovated custom home offers both elegance and privacy. Set
Active
Details for 2260 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$999,000.00 ($319.89 / sqft )

2260 John Anderson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308526
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming retro ranch style home is perfectly situated on a prime waterfront lot along highly sought after John Anderson Drive, offering 125 feet of direct Intracoastal Waterway frontage with brea
Active
Details for 1666 Marina Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$975,000.00 ($188.73 / sqft )

1666 Marina Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401678
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rocki Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Colonial style pool home located in the highly sought after gated community of Ashley Cove. This exceptional residence blends timeless elegance with mode
Active
Listing Details for 501 Sumner Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$789,000.00 ($171.22 / sqft )

501 Sumner Street Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4608 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149281
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Paola Almonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST LISTED | FULLY REMODELED | NO HOA! Welcome to 501 W Sumner St, a stunning, move in ready property located right within city limits!! Features You'll Love! 5 Spacious Bedrooms! 4 Full Bathrooms;
Active
Details for 1475 Riviera Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$780,000.00 ($172.57 / sqft )

1475 Riviera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4520 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148691
  2. Provided by TOHO REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Kerriann Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined lakefront living in the sought after Regal Bay community on the shores of Lake Tohopekaliga. Perfectly positioned at 1475 Riviera Drive, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residen
Active
Details for 2813 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$700,000.00 ($206.61 / sqft )

2813 Bookmark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3388 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387506
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nayi Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home, where comfort, style, and adventure come together in one exceptional property. Designed with both relaxation and entertaining in mind, this spaciou
Active
Details for 1714 Cheryl Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$699,900.00 ($138.84 / sqft )

1714 Cheryl Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5041 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395426
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on an expansive 0.45 acre lot with no HOA in Kissimmee, this custom built residence delivers space, privacy, and elevated finishes rarely fou
Active
Details for 2321 Hinsdale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$669,900.00 ($156.81 / sqft )

2321 Hinsdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5113864
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in a prime location, offering both comfort and style. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and bright layout with an open concept de
Wade M. Berlin