Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Osceola Fundamental
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17161 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,799,000.00 ($688.22 / sqft )

17161 2nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473321
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Active
Details for 9996 Key Haven Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$998,000.00 ($297.20 / sqft )

9996 Key Haven Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3358 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686251
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carina Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE LAST ELEVATOR HOME WITH STUNNING WATER VIEWS. Enjoy peaceful bayou scenery from your covered lanai and second floor deck, creating the perfect setting for relaxation and outdoor entertaining. This
Active
Details for 7318 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$769,000.00 ($216.38 / sqft )

7318 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637562
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to this exquisite corner unit ELEVATOR townhome, where luxury meets convenience and your second floor screened in balcony offers serene preserve views and breathtaking suns
Active
Details for 7398 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$649,000.00 ($182.61 / sqft )

7398 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658047
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carina Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience stunning panoramic SUNSET VIEWS from this highly sought after corner unit by Toll Brothers. This is where luxury coastal living meets unmatched natural beauty, complete with a private in ho
Active
Details for 7398 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$649,000.00 ($193.50 / sqft )

7398 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3354 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637049
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to this exquisite corner unit elevator townhome, offering preserved open views and unforgettable sunset skies. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features designer
Active
Details for 7334 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$629,000.00 ($187.31 / sqft )

7334 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3358 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637557
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from your screened in balcony and the convenience of an in home elevator in this exquisite three story townhome. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath r
Active
Details for 7350 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$598,000.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

7350 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637549
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Toll Brothers build with SUNSET VIEWS! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This spacious residence features
Active
Details for 9554 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$510,000.00 ($275.38 / sqft )

9554 86th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495489
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a quiet Seminole neighborhood, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home offers a clean, open layout and a low maintenance outdoor space
Active
Details for 8665 Mockingbird Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$429,900.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

8665 Mockingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8251731
  2. Provided by SUNLOVERS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Gundolfi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Family Estate home with over 2,000 s/f of living space...Location, Location, Location...in the heart of the highly desirable Seminole School District the 1 owner single family home has been the center
Active
Details for 285 107th Avenue 306, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$429,000.00 ($406.64 / sqft )

285 107th Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497533
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2BR/2BA Waterfront Condo in the Heart of Treasure Island Turnkey and Perfect for Full Time Living or a Tropical Getaway. This bright and inviting condo offers a premier waterfront lifesty
Wade M. Berlin