Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Springs Community (palm B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Dalinda Lane, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$6,250,000.00

0 Dalinda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: R11124370
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a large 5.84 Acre parcel of undeveloped land in West Palm Beach, Florida located just off Forest Hill Blvd and Congress Ave. Priced at $6,250,000 (approx. $1,070,205 an Acre).
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($758.41 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161018
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this meticulously maintained oceanfront sanctuary. Boasting rare Southeast and West exposures, this light filled residence captures panoramic vistas of t
Active
Details for 2780 Ocean Boulevard 709, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$799,900.00 ($618.16 / sqft )

2780 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159994
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elevated waterfront living at the iconic Ambassador II, a signature residence designed by renowned Palm Beach architect Gene Lawrence. This is where coastal luxury meets effortless convenien
Active
Details for 4749 Holt Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$795,000.00 ($372.37 / sqft )

4749 Holt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014368
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2015 single family residence offers 1,646 sq ft of comfortable living space on a spacious 7,981 sq ft lot in the Holt Estate subdivision. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths
Active
Details for 3213 Drew Way, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$750,000.00 ($256.85 / sqft )

3213 Drew Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020780
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing property (Single family zoning) Great Investment opportunity in palm springs, Florida! strong rental income with three separate units: main unit features 4 bedrooms and 3 bath bring i
Active
Details for 296 Alemeda Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$749,900.00

296 Alemeda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10556435
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great locaton in the heart of Palm Springs for all ages: kids, active and inactive adults. About 15 min away from the beach and most centers of attraction by car, surrounded by West Palm Beach, Lake W
Active
Details for 4240 Pine Glades Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$598,000.00 ($261.25 / sqft )

4240 Pine Glades Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017617
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I think you are going to LOVE this Fantastic WPB, 3 BR +Office/den, 2 baths, Pool home..its a Gem! Kitchen updated & has gorgeous granite tops. Both bathrooms have been updated. Love the indoor Laundr
Active
Details for 133 Greenbrier Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$587,777.00 ($265.96 / sqft )

133 Greenbrier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110607
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Head into this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home offering approximately 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space on a 0.2 acre lot. Whether you're hosting a pool party or enjoying a q
Active
Details for 4666 Holt  , West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$585,000.00 ($420.26 / sqft )

4666 Holt Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014382
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in West Palm Beach! Welcome to 4666 E Holt Rd a well maintained single story home built in 1983 on a spacious 6,450 sq ft corner lot in the Holt Estates area. This 1,
Active
Details for 4170 Sussex Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$585,000.00 ($317.07 / sqft )

4170 Sussex Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 3
  2. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155731
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Is not a duplex yet, but is
Wade M. Berlin