Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palmview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 12 Gh, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$5,995,000.00 ($1,492.04 / sqft )

529 Flagler Drive 12 Gh Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4018 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010305
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtakingly expansive intracoastal and ocean views from this sprawling and elegantly restored three bedroom, four and half bath condo with library/office and lounging space in The Plaza of the Palm
Active
Details for 228 9th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,249,900.00 ($901.93 / sqft )

228 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4712 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021096
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just one property off Flagler Drive and three blocks from the vibrant NORA District, this exceptional property places you moments from CityPlace, downtown West Palm Beach, and Palm Beach Island. Tucke
Active
Details for 525 Flagler Drive 20b-c, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,195,000.00 ($1,088.48 / sqft )

525 Flagler Drive 20b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162096
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available double unit 20B/C. First time on the market. Outstanding direct Intracoastal and Palm Beach views with the ocean beyond! Unique Opportunity to Custom Design Your 4 Bedroom 4 Bath Drea
Active
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 10h, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,595,000.00 ($1,672.09 / sqft )

529 Flagler Drive 10h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012308
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 26h, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,495,000.00 ($1,416.70 / sqft )

529 Flagler Drive 26h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019955
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious high floor residence in the sought after The Plaza building. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers wide Intracoastal and ocean views from floor to ceiling windows and a private balcon
Active
Details for 201 Narcissus Avenue 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,897,000.00 ($1,209.60 / sqft )

201 Narcissus Avenue 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073532
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to prestigious Esplanade Grande. Residence 605 has been designer renovated and offers stellar views of the intracoastal, harbour, Palm Beach Island and crescent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Si
Active
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 8g, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,275,000.00 ($1,055.19 / sqft )

529 Flagler Drive 8g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167149
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stylish RENOVATED residence offers east west exposures, floor to ceiling windows with expansive views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach Island, and Atlantic Ocean. Features include white tile floor
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,250,000.00 ($810.23 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054061
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 1004, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,595,000.00 ($981.54 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169360
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT east facing views of Intracoastal and ocean are enjoyed from this 3 bedroom plus den, high floor unit located in the most desirable location in downtown West Palm Beach. The Strand is within wa
Active
Details for 917 Flagler Drive 409, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$975,000.00 ($906.98 / sqft )

917 Flagler Drive 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126791
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated condo with direct east facing views of the Intracoastal and Palm Beach! Open and airy with a tropical feel, the space is a calm retreat that also exudes classic charm for entertaining. Compl
Wade M. Berlin