Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Parkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2350 105th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$899,900.00 ($234.78 / sqft )

2350 105th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027609
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5BR/4BA gigantic home in Coral Springs Country Club. 2025 metal roof, PGT impact windows, 2026 appliances, upgraded plumbing/electrical maximum insurance discounts, safety, comfort and energy effic
Active
Details for 10144 23rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$860,000.00 ($263.32 / sqft )

10144 23rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3266 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018201
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Total 3287 sq. ft. (area under A/C: 2478 sq. ft., 2 car Garage: 441 sq. ft., Covered entry: 73 sq. ft., Covered patio: 295 sq. ft.). fresh paint job; Roof still under warranty; New 40 ton AC/Heating S
Active
Details for 2691 106th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$859,900.00 ($268.89 / sqft )

2691 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019451
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Active
Details for 2881 98th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$670,000.00 ($261.41 / sqft )

2881 98th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006362
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in the heart of Coral Springs! This move in ready property features a modern feel with porcelain tile flooring throughout and energy efficient LED l
Active
Details for 9696 28th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$599,999.00 ($242.82 / sqft )

9696 28th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011220
  2. Provided by All Florida Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Active
Details for 3033 95th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$560,000.00 ($276.13 / sqft )

3033 95th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015516
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
Active
Details for 2551 98th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$549,000.00 ($242.81 / sqft )

2551 98th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021369
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou
Active
Details for 10901 33rd Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$544,500.00 ($229.07 / sqft )

10901 33rd Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2377 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025303
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction Opportunity in Established Coral Springs Neighborhood! Located on an oversized lot in the desirable Coral Springs Country Club area, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers excellent potential
Active
Details for 2501 99th Avenue 2501, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$348,000.00

2501 99th Avenue 2501 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548215
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open concept, breakfast bar and MODERN QUARTZ countertops, WHITE SHAKER cabinets, downstairs laundry with full size appliances and half bath. BRAND NEW AC. All bedrooms, including a spacious master, a
Active
Details for 2540 99 Avenue 2540, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$339,900.00 ($294.03 / sqft )

2540 99 Avenue 2540 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549626
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally updated! Remodeled kitchen, quartz countertops, don't miss this great buy! This is a must see. Super location, centrally located near mullins park in the center of coral springs, best schools
Wade M. Berlin