Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pasadena Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 86th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$699,900.00

2000 86th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555025
  2. Provided by I Deal Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
Active
Details for 7962 Silverado Circle, Hollywood, FL 33024
$650,000.00 ($228.63 / sqft )

7962 Silverado Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2843 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023128
  2. Provided by Exclusive Premier Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open and bright two story home. All bedrooms upstairs. low HOA fees, Sterling/University, great community in the center of Davie, All tiled floor, family, dining, laundry rooms. 2 cars garage with el
Active
Details for 9366 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$635,000.00 ($401.65 / sqft )

9366 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013958
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Active
Details for 8350 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$599,999.00 ($227.36 / sqft )

8350 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024758
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Highly desirable Pasadena Lakes! Pembroke Pines! 3 bedrooms 3 full bath home plus separate efficiency with (3rd) full bath which could be ideal for a 4th bedroom, in law suite, office or rental i
Active
Details for 3343 79th Way, Davie, FL 33024
$480,000.00 ($323.23 / sqft )

3343 79th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026199
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION!! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Las Palmas at Davie (Gateland Residential Plat), where comfortable suburban living meets unbeatable convenience and va
Active
Details for 3282 75th Way, Davie, FL 33024
$479,900.00 ($355.48 / sqft )

3282 75th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155707
  2. Provided by Leader Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated, 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home. Perfectly located in a cul de sac, very private lot. Washer & Dryer inside the unit. This is the only house for sale in the neighborhood. Ready to move in
Active
Details for 2331 96th Terrace 17h, Hollywood, FL 33024
$300,000.00

2331 96th Terrace 17h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10512857
  2. Provided by Weston International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the greatest unit in refections, 100% highly and professionally renovated with new vinyl floor, new new italian kitchen open design concept, new bathrooms, new lighting, new appliances, new
Active
Details for 1881 96th Terrace 7f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$244,000.00

1881 96th Terrace 7f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525277
  2. Provided by BPCM Gessner Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please include proof of funds and recent pre qual letter with all offers. Seller to pay assessment in full at closing. It's the perfect opportunity to own in Reflections at Pembroke Pines ..2/2 fi
Active
Details for 3251 Sabal Palm Manor 207, Davie, FL 33024
$220,900.00

3251 Sabal Palm Manor 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528738
  2. Provided by Landrich Real Estate, Inc.