Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pines Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 571 Caribbean Pl, St Johns, FL 32259
$749,999.00

571 Caribbean Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 260429
  2. Provided by Chad and Sandy Real Estate Group
  3. 904-720-8411
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 86th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$699,900.00

2000 86th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555025
  2. Provided by I Deal Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
Active
Details for 9366 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$635,000.00 ($401.65 / sqft )

9366 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013958
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Active
Details for 8350 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$599,999.00 ($227.36 / sqft )

8350 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024758
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Highly desirable Pasadena Lakes! Pembroke Pines! 3 bedrooms 3 full bath home plus separate efficiency with (3rd) full bath which could be ideal for a 4th bedroom, in law suite, office or rental i
Active
Details for 9860 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$575,000.00 ($407.80 / sqft )

9860 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018832
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heated pool home in Pembroke Pines with no HOA! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features LVP flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, walk in closet, and shutters on all windows. Maj
Active
Details for 331 101st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$555,000.00 ($280.30 / sqft )

331 101st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017002
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is ready to provide a stress free ownership experience. With impact windows throughout, freshly updated kitchen and a solid roof from 2011. You can buy this one with confidence, do your cosm
Active
Details for 10151 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$435,000.00 ($379.91 / sqft )

10151 3rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013601
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath cornervilla located in the highly desirable gated community of Coral Lakes in Pembroke Pines. This move in ready home features a bright and open layout with va
Active
Details for 1381 99th Avenue 172, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$429,900.00 ($292.05 / sqft )

1381 99th Avenue 172 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545881
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Agua, a stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome featuring impeccable manicured landscaping and breathtaking lake views from all over. Step inside to a beautifully decorated
Active
Details for 408 108th Terrace Nw 408, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$419,500.00 ($349.58 / sqft )

408 108th Terrace Nw 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016450
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new hurricane impact windows installed in 2024. Year roun cooling with air condition installed in 2024, brand new kitchen installed in 2026 designed for both style and function. Low maintenance
Active
Details for 9709 16th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$400,000.00 ($336.42 / sqft )

9709 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022160
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene lake views from this well maintained 2BR/2BA single story home in the quiet East Lakes community. Ideally situated near a wide range of amenities, this move in ready home features tile fl
Wade M. Berlin