Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pioneer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 92 92 Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
$8,560,000.00

92 92 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.54 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135699
  2. Provided by Index Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5.54 acre development site in the heart of Cooper City. Located just west of the Turnpike and minutes from shopping, schools, transportation, and medical services, these two parcels offer an e
Active
Details for 5191 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
$1,850,000.00

5191 109th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10550960
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to live a country lifestyle in South Florida. Bring your horse , your boat or RV . Smack dab in the middle of Cooper City. A Davie hidden neighborhood !!!!! Main home boost 5 be
Active
Details for 5521 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
$1,800,000.00 ($319.43 / sqft )

5521 109th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5635 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001801
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover ultimate comfort and entertainment in this 4 bed, 3.5 bath Davie home on 1.23 acres in Florida Fruit Lands. The main home features travertine floors, crown molding, granite kitchen with gas s
Active
Details for 5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48, Davie, FL 33328
$1,472,135.00 ($424.00 / sqft )

5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115721
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes
Active
Details for 8225 Nilsa Place Stellar 39, Davie, FL 33328
$1,424,700.00 ($410.34 / sqft )

8225 Nilsa Place Stellar 39 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148154
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes s
Active
Details for 3342 Amsterdam Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,399,000.00 ($349.84 / sqft )

3342 Amsterdam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013347
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
Active
Details for 9700 28th Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$1,399,000.00

9700 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10540023
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privacy, tranquility and space, 36,000 sqft of land to call your home! Tucked back on a secluded cul de sac in the heart of Cooper City lies this charming 4 bedroom home. NO HOA and only 20 homes in t
Active
Details for 5500 111th Terrace, Davie, FL 33328
$1,375,000.00 ($311.51 / sqft )

5500 111th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4414 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012329
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on 1.17 acres in the heart of Davie, this beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern comfort. Recent renovations include new flooring, a redesigned k
Active
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,200,000.00 ($274.22 / sqft )

12213 Melissa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015046
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Active
Details for 10650 Paris Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,200,000.00 ($297.18 / sqft )

10650 Paris Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012485
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Someone made it a dream home, upgraded it & now it is your turn to enjoy it. Welcome to Embassy Lakes gated community, where this home stands tall & proud on a beautiful tree lined street. Double fron
Wade M. Berlin