Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 416 Socrum Loop Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$1,190,000.00 ($330.10 / sqft )

416 Socrum Loop Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424357
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!!! Nestled between Tampa and Orlando, this stunning contemporary home offers the perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and entertainment. Situated on over an acre of beautifully
Active
Details for 14718 Evans Ranch Rd, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$800,000.00 ($336.98 / sqft )

14718 Evans Ranch Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505807
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Yarelys Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi
Active
Details for 1211 Hollywood Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$609,000.00 ($285.92 / sqft )

1211 Hollywood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.06 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147340
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Jayson Burtch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Active
Details for 7903 Lake James Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$499,000.00 ($175.83 / sqft )

7903 Lake James Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958679
  2. Provided by CLARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steven Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction from Ernie White Construction in Lake James! This home is for the discerning home buyer, looking for quality construction, high end finishes, in a beautiful and established neighborh
Active
Details for 7911 Lake James Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$495,900.00 ($177.62 / sqft )

7911 Lake James Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2792 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955716
  2. Provided by CLARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steven Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks in Lake James, one of Central Floridas most desirable 55 plus communities. Built entirely by Ernie White Construction, Lake James is a serene retreat for those lucky enough to call
Active
Details for 8235 Wilder Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$438,000.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

8235 Wilder Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2659 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492385
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Blackwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautiful community of Wilder Oaks in Lakeland, Florida. When arriving at the property, you will notice the updated stone design on the home with newly planted trees and beautiful lands
Active
Details for 7770 Lake James Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$430,000.00 ($150.25 / sqft )

7770 Lake James Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953716
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Joe Christian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG PRICE REDUCTION to: $430,000! WELCOME to the SPECTACULAR 55+ COMMUNITY of LAKE JAMES!! A premier gated community of fine homes built by award winning builder Ernie White. Conveniently located in
Active
Details for 7914 Lake James Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$415,000.00 ($157.20 / sqft )

7914 Lake James Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957618
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kim McKeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and barely lived in, this luxury 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with an office or denbuilt by Ernie White Constructionis located in the premier gated 55+ community of Lake James. Offering nearly 2,00
Active
Details for 7826 Lake James Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$399,900.00 ($157.38 / sqft )

7826 Lake James Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958971
  2. Provided by CLARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steven Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This light and bright modern home is as close to new as a home can be, having had only one owner/occupant. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional care and maintenance are immediately evident. Ins
Active
Details for 7804 Country Chase Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$350,000.00 ($163.86 / sqft )

7804 Country Chase Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400145
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Thomas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You cant find more move in ready than a furnished home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom North Lakeland home is situated in the Country Chase subdivision. Offering an open floor plan, the kitchen features s
Wade M. Berlin