Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Roberto Clemente
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6880 Redditt Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,499,900.00

6880 Redditt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6233249
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jared Jones, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 9 acre property consists of three contiguous parcels (30 23 15 0000 00 014, 15 23 30 0000 00 059, and 15 23 30 0000 00 061) offering incredible potential for developers. An additional 2
Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32822
$1,649,000.00 ($434.75 / sqft )

3807 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive down the long private road surrounded by indigenous plants and trees, taking you out of the city and to your own very secluded lakefront oasis. As you pull into the driveway you will see the am
Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,649,000.00 ($434.75 / sqft )

3807 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Santelises
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 722 Tucker Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$650,000.00 ($329.78 / sqft )

722 Tucker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395000
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three units. Three leases already in place. One decision to make. This is a straightforward triplex in East Orlando's Azalea Park area, and straightforward is exactly what an investor wants. No vacanc
Active
Details for 4925 Hoperita Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$550,000.00 ($174.05 / sqft )

4925 Hoperita Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398739
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Rita Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
Active
Details for 712 Reflection Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$530,000.00 ($200.38 / sqft )

712 Reflection Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366932
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Pete Hendricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern living in this beautifully maintained home offering serene water views, daily sunsets, and an unbeatable central Orlando location. Situated on a quiet, tucked away street with no front
Active
Details for 3432 Idlegrove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$519,990.00 ($237.01 / sqft )

3432 Idlegrove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405092
  2. Provided by SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  3. Contact Antonio Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury and style in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on an oversized cul de sac lot in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated community of Ventura Country Club. Showcasi
Active
Details for 511 San Juan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$499,000.00 ($262.22 / sqft )

511 San Juan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1903 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
Active
Details for 5133 Brenda Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$469,900.00 ($151.19 / sqft )

5133 Brenda Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340018
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
Active
Details for 6425 Curtis Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$469,800.00 ($245.20 / sqft )

6425 Curtis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376719
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice location, Build last year's 2025, No Hoa, 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom, haft bathroom on the hall for visitor, Kitchen open concept. high ceilings, Stainless steel appliance, 2 Car garage, lots of space
Wade M. Berlin