Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Romeo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19355 25th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$2,699,900.00 ($593.52 / sqft )

19355 25th Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4549 sqft
  4. Approx. 159.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721183
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Sherri Reddick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 159.25 acre farm and ranch property near the World Equestrian Center, offering exceptional land potential for agriculture, livestock, or equestrian use.
Active
Details for Tbd 127 Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,600,000.00

Tbd 127 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.60 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716634
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Elisa Torrealba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 20.60 acres of prime vacant land in the heart of Marion County, Floridaan exceptional opportunity for horsemen and equestrian enthusiasts. Located just minutes (approximately 5 miles) from th
Active
Details for 20851 36th Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
$1,200,800.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

20851 36th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6004 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 853987
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Homes in One! A personal, multi living luxury estate with resort style outdoor living excellent for entertaining, income potential or extended family living. Only about 20 minutes from the World Equ
Active
Details for 21786 27th Street, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$1,095,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

21786 27th Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4599 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM708110
  2. Provided by GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  3. Contact Taimi Guillot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this newly constructed Two Story Custom Built Estate nestled on 11 manicured acres of gently rolling pasture land (high & dry). This one of a kind exquisite home spanning 4,599 total square
Active
Details for 18975 Highway 328, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$925,000.00 ($525.57 / sqft )

18975 Highway 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  4. Approx. 25.34 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707936
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rosario Cornman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OVER 25 ACRES IN AN EXCELLENT LOCATION IN DUNNELLON BETWEEN CR 328 & HWY 41. Discover the vast possibilities of this extensive 25.34 acre farm property, fully fenced and clean, with an electric gate f
Active
Details for 10 Carry Back Road, OCALA, FL 34482
$675,000.00 ($360.00 / sqft )

10 Carry Back Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.70 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720466
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Claire Khuen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the equestrian neighborhood of Meadow Wood Farms, this well equipped mini farm provides a comfortable lifestyle within Ocalas vibrant Horse Country. Fenced and gated on a large 3.70 acr
Active
Details for 23961 Dogwood Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$585,000.00 ($204.83 / sqft )

23961 Dogwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.62 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714262
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional property offers privacy, beauty, and room to roam. The backyard is framed by mature crepe myrtles, creating a peaceful, park like setting, while
Active
Details for 22163 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$585,000.00 ($158.45 / sqft )

22163 Edgewater Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709443
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
Active
Details for 42 Wood Ridge Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
$565,900.00 ($212.59 / sqft )

42 Wood Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707148
  2. Provided by REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Freilich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Pool Home situated on 2 acres in Meadow Wood Farms! This fully fenced corner lot offers a park like setting with mature trees and landscaping plus a 36' x 40' pole barn with 14' tall c
Active
Details for 3149 200th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$522,900.00 ($199.12 / sqft )

3149 200th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2626 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC529825
  2. Provided by ANSON PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Amber Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Charming Concrete Block Home on 2.5 Acres Surrounded by Pastureland** 25 mins to WEC and HITS ** Welcome to this solid and charming concrete block home, nestled on 2.5 acres of peaceful countrysi
Wade M. Berlin