Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sebastian River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6730 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$3,500,000.00 ($836.52 / sqft )

6730 69th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020543
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STATE OF THE ART EQUESTRIAN CENTER! A beautiful Spanish hacienda built to feel like you are in Sevilla Spain. Situated on 9.4 acres this gated FL ranch has a spacious main home w/pool, guest house & 1
Active
Details for 5145 Us Highway 1 Highway, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,500,000.00

5145 Us Highway 1 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015156
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to build in one of Vero Beach's fastest growing areas. This high visibility parcel is perfectly situated along a busy corridor with strong traffic flow and ongoing development
Active
Details for 1881 Pebble Path, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$1,999,999.00 ($894.45 / sqft )

1881 Pebble Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082442
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from private beach access, 4br, 3.5ba home has been completely rebuilt to the highest of standards. Featuring concrete block construction on both levels, impact resistant throughout. One of
Active
Details for 9556 Doubloon Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$1,800,000.00 ($1,132.08 / sqft )

9556 Doubloon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162640
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT BEACHFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED Single family home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a large backyard. This home features an open floor plan, tile flooring throughout, impact w
Active
Details for 3556 Lucia Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,250,000.00 ($397.20 / sqft )

3556 Lucia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3147 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026495
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Hobart Landing, a Hidden Vero Beach Gem capturing 'Old Florida' charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, Pool residence sits in a park like setting surrounded by private canals and preserves. Boa
Active
Details for 12050 138th Avenue, Fellsmere, FL 32948
$995,000.00 ($612.69 / sqft )

12050 138th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019249
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Crown Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to tranquility with this stunning 10 acre property bordering the St. Sebastian Preserve. Experience wildlife roaming the land and enjoy the peaceful ambiance. Farm home features 3 bedrooms, 2 b
Active
Details for 5691 Bent Pine Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$959,000.00 ($349.24 / sqft )

5691 Bent Pine Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014908
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this GHO Tavvo extended model offers 2,746 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space with high end finishes throughout. The home features 11 foot ceilings, custom woodwork, impac
Active
Details for 6080 65th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$959,000.00 ($370.27 / sqft )

6080 65th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006989
  2. Provided by The Land Corporation of Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern farmhouse set on 5 acres with beautiful landscaping and peaceful pond views. Features a brand new roof, new culvert, impact windows, gutters and water heater. Cozy
Active
Details for 3586 Lucia Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$895,000.00 ($344.50 / sqft )

3586 Lucia Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018688
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Crown Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East of US 1 on Vero Beach's mainland is an idyllic waterfront enclave of 50 homesites with private canals, protected preserves, and community boat launch in a park like setting. Direct intercoastal a
Active
Details for 5038 Pendelton Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$865,000.00 ($188.21 / sqft )

5038 Pendelton Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008678
  2. Provided by Hoge Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an amazing house. It checks all the boxes with high end upgrades. See attached Features list. Enjoy the Real Virtual Tour and notice the crown molding, high end appliances, electric fireplace,
Wade M. Berlin