Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sickles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16405 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$5,250,000.00

16405 Boy Scout Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446063
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly a "one of a kind" exceptional property with prime location in the heart of Odessa. Beautiful pasture with pockets of woods interspersed for extra beauty and privacy. This picturesque estate parc
Active
Details for 17201 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,190,000.00 ($432.99 / sqft )

17201 Breeders Cup Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9677 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425808
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated Steeplechase community of Odessa, this lakefront estate spans more than three private acres and offers 6,749 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A tree lined pa
Active
Details for 9902 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,850,000.00 ($362.73 / sqft )

9902 Menander Wood Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10614 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478666
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET. PROOF OF FUNDS IS REQUIRED PRIOR TO ANY SHOWINGS! Experience refined lakefront living in this one of a kind custom estate on ski size Lake Pretty, tucked away at the end of a quie
Active
Details for 9906 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,400,000.00 ($1,715.44 / sqft )

9906 Gunn Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Donna Williams- Suchocki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **A rare opportunity to own a living piece of local history.** Offered for the first time in over 40 years, this beloved local nursery spans approximately **3.67 acres across four combined parcels**,
Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$3,045,000.00 ($448.39 / sqft )

125 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Active
Details for 16907 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,897,500.00

16907 Boy Scout Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480728
  2. Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frank Acerra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 picturesque acres (color coded w/blue line) including a premier events venue situated i
Active
Details for 17933 Patterson Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,800,000.00 ($338.33 / sqft )

17933 Patterson Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Wingate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite lakefront estate masterfully blends elegant living with the tranquility of nature. Spanning almost three acres, with over 200 feet of pristine Lake Breckenridge frontage, the property o
Active
Details for 7907 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,650,000.00 ($422.72 / sqft )

7907 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495315
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Estate Where Luxury, Grand Scale, and Lifestyle Converge... Tucked beyond the covered bridge and behind the gates of Northbridge at Lake Pretty. Set within 6,200 square feet on a full acre, this
Active
Details for 17253 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,649,000.00 ($350.91 / sqft )

17253 Breeders Cup Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7549 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477302
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Nina Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Steeplechase, one of Odessas most exclusive gated communities. Located within a cul de sac in the heart of Steeplechase, this remarkable, recently remodeled, lakefront property seamlessly b
Active
Details for 9901 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,625,000.00 ($428.08 / sqft )

9901 Menander Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6132 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498715
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kalie Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away within the gated community of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this exceptional lakefront estate is one of only six homes situated directly on exclusive Lake Prettya pristine 100 acre ski lake
Wade M. Berlin