Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Soutide Preparatory Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 485 Brickell Avenue 3608, Miami, FL 33131
$1,190,000.00

485 Brickell Avenue 3608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556091
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury residence in the heart of Miami, located in one of Brickells most sought after buildings where short term rentals are officially allowed. Opportunities like this are limited in the area, which
Active
Details for 951 Brickell Avenue 3611, Miami, FL 33131
$940,000.00 ($729.25 / sqft )

951 Brickell Avenue 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014112
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular corner residence with panoramic bay & skyline views through floor to ceiling glass. Bright split 2BR/2.5BA layout offers privacy and seamless living. Private balcony with water & city view
Active
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 811, Miami, FL 33131
$900,000.00 ($717.13 / sqft )

495 Brickell Avenue 811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003263
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the tranquil view of the grounds and waterview from this corner unit seldomly available for sale. Residents will enjoy fine dinning at 2 bayside restaurants. There's full time concierge staff of
Active
Details for 475 Brickell Avenue 4913, Miami, FL 33131
$799,000.00 ($789.53 / sqft )

475 Brickell Avenue 4913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016568
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit located in downtown miami. Icon brickell offers world class amenities including spa, fitness center, 24 hours concierge, valet parking, pool and more.
Active
Details for 475 Brickell Avenue 4615, Miami, FL 33131
$799,000.00 ($684.08 / sqft )

475 Brickell Avenue 4615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006951
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2bed/2bath unit in the heart of brickell. Partial bay/stunning river view. Icon brickell a style amenities with swimming pool, fitness center, game room, concierge services and more. Priced
Active
Details for 701 Brickell Key Boulevard 610, Miami, FL 33131
$719,500.00 ($572.40 / sqft )

701 Brickell Key Boulevard 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1257 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024257
  2. Provided by Fleur Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this beautiful 2 bedrom, 2.5 bath unit located on the 6th floor of the prestigious Courvoisier Courts in Brickell Key. The residence features a modern kitchen with stainless steel applian
Active
Details for 485 Brickell Avenue 2506, Miami, FL 33131
$650,000.00 ($771.97 / sqft )

485 Brickell Avenue 2506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168457
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in the heart of Brickell at Icon Brickell W Miami. This stunning residence offers breathtaking views and is perfectly positioned in one of Miami's most vibrant locations. Ju
Active
Details for 31 6th Street 2601, Miami, FL 33131
$630,000.00 ($564.52 / sqft )

31 6th Street 2601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168381
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the sky. Perched high on the 26th floor in the heart of Brickell, this residence delivers the Miami lifestyle buyers move here for breathtaking skyline views, walkability to everyth
Active
Details for 999 1st Avenue 1914, Miami, FL 33130
$629,000.00 ($591.17 / sqft )

999 1st Avenue 1914 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009562
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished high floor at the desirable Mary Brickell Village community. Modern decor. Full size washer & dryer. Feel the vibrancy encapsulated in this high energy area. Walk to hundreds of top no
Active
Details for 1200 Brickell Bay Drive 3906, Miami, FL 33131
$489,000.00 ($592.73 / sqft )

1200 Brickell Bay Drive 3906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019915
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 1BR/1BA in Brickell's premier short term rental friendly building, ideal for savvy investors. This fully furnished turnkey condo boasts partial bay and city skyline views from an expansive b
Wade M. Berlin