Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunlake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )

20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502586
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )

2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463399
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Active
Details for 3720 Marbury Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,050,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

3720 Marbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506744
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Michele Strong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium .41 acre corner homesite in the sought after Oakstead GATED community, this 4,277 square foot residence is designed for the growing family that needs both scale and versatility
Active
Details for 3720 Marbury Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
$1,050,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

3720 Marbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506744
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,000,000.00 ($201.41 / sqft )

3015 Lynwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446957
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Holly Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
Active
Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$999,900.00 ($204.10 / sqft )

21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4899 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491068
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Megan Narkiewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Active
Details for 4289 Tour Trace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )

4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469522
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Junie Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers to assume seller's VA loan at an incredibly LOW 2.35% interest rate, subject to VA approval. Credit to carpet and interior paint. Welcome to a rare retreat
Active
Details for 2327 Camp Indianhead Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$964,900.00 ($244.16 / sqft )

2327 Camp Indianhead Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437277
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amber Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Natures Reserve an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury esta
Active
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$949,900.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

3026 Lake Padgett Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499186
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
Active
Details for 3811 Ivydale Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$930,000.00 ($176.61 / sqft )

3811 Ivydale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454888
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheila Sorensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
Wade M. Berlin