Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16191 Quiet Vista Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$55,000,000.00 ($3,894.63 / sqft )

16191 Quiet Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 14122 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166106
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Active
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$15,250,000.00 ($936.39 / sqft )

10468 El Caballo Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 16286 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006595
  2. Provided by Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Active
Details for 9105 Pintura Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,500,000.00 ($795.73 / sqft )

9105 Pintura Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10682 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028349
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9105 Pintura Way is a completely renovated masterpiece quietly tucked away at the end of a cul de sac on a spectacular 1/2 acre lakefront lot in The Oaks. This 8,500 square foot estate is fully furni
Active
Details for 9253 Este Lago Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,950,000.00 ($572.92 / sqft )

9253 Este Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8640 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166612
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined elegance in this extraordinary custom estate where timeless design meets exceptional craftsmanship. A grand double height foyer and sweeping statement staircase create an unforgetta
Active
Details for 17567 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,475,000.00 ($525.24 / sqft )

17567 Cadena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165938
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously designed and built in 2015, this exceptional lakefront estate embodies timeless elegance and modern luxury within The Oaks, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious gated communities. Perfec
Active
Details for 17690 Lomond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,299,000.00 ($530.68 / sqft )

17690 Lomond Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8101 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166065
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the finest turnkey lakefront opportunities ever offered in Boca Raton. This 5 bedroom estate plus office, loft, and expansive club room also features a spacious 3 car garage and is situated on
Active
Details for 17558 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,200,000.00 ($620.93 / sqft )

17558 Cadena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017652
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The last home built in The Oaks in 2019, this contemporary estate is a true architectural showpiece in one of Boca Raton's most coveted communities. Featuring 5 bedrooms and a gym that can easily ser
Active
Details for 8849 Valhalla Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,950,000.00 ($646.06 / sqft )

8849 Valhalla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6114 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159524
  2. Provided by Jeffrey Ray LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Six bedrooms, six and a half baths, 4,546 square feet. Full golf equity membership available. The only property in Mizner with an unobstructed view of the iconic 7th to 8th hole bridge framed by water
Active
Details for 17511 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$3,850,000.00 ($469.63 / sqft )

17511 Cadena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8198 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025434
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17511 Cadena Drive, a home in The Oaks with over 1/2 acre lot offering a blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled on a serene Cul de Sac, this home boasts a Chef's Kitchen with Viking Applian
Active
Details for 16014 Laurel Creek Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,595,000.00 ($649.62 / sqft )

16014 Laurel Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5534 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026373
  2. Provided by Luxury Home Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded golf course residence offered with a highly sought after Golf Membership. Perfectly positioned on a premier section of the course with stunning fairway views while avoiding concer
Wade M. Berlin