Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Trenton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4821 53rd Terrace, TRENTON, FL 32693
$899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

4821 53rd Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.73 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539429
  2. Provided by PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  3. Contact David Padot, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly one of a kind custom estate in the heart of Gilchrist County, where thoughtful design, high end craftsmanship, and peaceful country living come together to create an exceptional pro
Active
Details for 1869 32nd Place, BELL, FL 32619
$619,000.00 ($336.41 / sqft )

1869 32nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.03 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on over 18 beautiful acres, this completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home (2026), blends modern upgrades with peaceful rural living. Enjoy the privacy, wide open space, and endless po
Active
Details for 4162 27th Lane, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$615,000.00 ($234.73 / sqft )

4162 27th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536777
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Whitney Johnson Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Within the peaceful community of Chesboroughs Corner in High Springs, this thoughtfully crafted home on 5 acres embodies quality, intention, and timeless appeal. Beyond the gracefully curved, tree lin
Active
Details for 6900 50th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
$599,000.00

6900 50th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 29.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC531980
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Haley Woodard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional agricultural opportunity on just under 30 acres of pristine, high and dry farmland in North Central Florida. The property features a pre engineered metal building situated atop an approxim
Active
Details for 5783 51st Terrace, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$575,000.00 ($193.08 / sqft )

5783 51st Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537570
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Islia Jovel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Modern farmhouse meets peaceful country living in High Springs. This new construction home offers 2,353 sq ft of bright, open living with 12 foot ceilings in the great room and kit
Active
Details for 980 105th Street, TRENTON, FL 32693
$374,900.00 ($122.32 / sqft )

980 105th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538937
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Viktor Jiracek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated POOL home situated on a corner lot just under 1 acre in Gilchrist County featuring major recent improvements including a new roof (2025), new HVAC (2025), and new septic drain field. I
Active
Details for 9092 Maryann Drive, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$350,000.00 ($144.09 / sqft )

9092 Maryann Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536991
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Sarah Eastman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Riverwalk community of Fanning Springs. Situated on a quiet loop backing up to green space, this home offers an open floor pl
Active
Details for 700 105th Street, TRENTON, FL 32693
$320,000.00 ($157.48 / sqft )

700 105th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722286
  2. Provided by COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Spencer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED!! Motivated Seller!! Welcome to 700 SW 105th St in Trenton, FL! This charming home offers comfortable living with a functional layout perfect for everyday life. Enjoy a refreshed kitchen
Active
Details for 8507 70th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
$279,900.00 ($151.54 / sqft )

8507 70th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535821
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jennifer Barona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pictures are of a prior completed model. Estimated completion da
Active
Details for 8523 70th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
$279,900.00 ($151.54 / sqft )

8523 70th Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535774
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jennifer Barona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pictures are of a prior completed model. Estimated completion date mid March 2026. T
Wade M. Berlin