Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Tuskawilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4469 Old Bear Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,850,000.00 ($322.81 / sqft )

4469 Old Bear Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5731 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375415
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keigan Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private, gated lakefront living on Bear Gully Lake one of Winter Parks most desirable spring fed ski lakes. Set on an expansive 137 acre body of water, this custom residence offers a rare combination
Active
Details for Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,260,000.00 ($236.71 / sqft )

Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5323 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.23 acres
  1. MLSID: O6336150
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kurt Wettermann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Active
Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$965,000.00 ($239.28 / sqft )

6056 Twin Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6178346
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Active
Details for 1521 Heron Wood Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$925,000.00 ($225.61 / sqft )

1521 Heron Wood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379884
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Ronald Trotter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own an established daycare operating from two structures on the same parcel, offered together with the real estate. The business currently provides immediate income for a hands on
Active
Details for 4571 Kawilla Crest Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$899,999.00 ($207.28 / sqft )

4571 Kawilla Crest Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400672
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Toro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the Winter Park area with a Private Mother in Law Suite! This property has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, offering peace of mind and modern
Active
Details for Lot 2 Oak Hollow, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$879,000.00

Lot 2 Oak Hollow Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.71 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390174
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Randy Adams PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own acreage on Oak Hollow Lane in Oviedo Florida. Located in Seminole County, these two 6.7 acre parcels (additional parcel 32 21 31 509 0000 0030) being so
Active
Details for 1287 Verdant Glade Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$850,000.00 ($231.55 / sqft )

1287 Verdant Glade Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3671 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400331
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 1287 Verdan
Active
Details for 1090 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$845,000.00 ($260.24 / sqft )

1090 Wildmeadow Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394208
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Rod Chevalier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This luxurious Modern Style home epitomizes maintenance free living, featuring a premium, state of the ar
Active
Details for 4348 Steed Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$824,000.00 ($271.05 / sqft )

4348 Steed Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406018
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Renata Dove
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BELOW APPRAISAL GEM IN WINTER PARK. Welcome to this beautifully and luxuriously updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Kings Cove community of Winter Park. Offering over 3
Active
Details for 5130 Morning Dew Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$795,000.00 ($192.26 / sqft )

5130 Morning Dew Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383918
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Asa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This multigenerational property sits on over ACRE with NO HOA. Nestled beneath mature oak trees, this single story home offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathroo
Wade M. Berlin