Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Verde K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5730 Vista Linda Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,995,000.00 ($469.85 / sqft )

5730 Vista Linda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169732
  2. Provided by J.T. Walsh Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22100 Serenata Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,349,000.00 ($474.33 / sqft )

22100 Serenata Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018163
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home with a fully updated 4 Bed, 3 bath split floorplan, spacious open concept kitchen with new appliances, and a NEW METAL ROOF, ALL IMPACT WINDOWS, NEW IMPACT FRONT DOOR, IMPACT
Active
Details for 21723 Club Villa Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,289,900.00 ($392.31 / sqft )

21723 Club Villa Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015881
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning contemporary home; 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms; natural balsato stone flooring throughout downstairs; bathrooms renovated to porcelain with contemporary cabinetry; california closets in all
Active
Details for 20833 Sonrisa Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,150,000.00 ($367.65 / sqft )

20833 Sonrisa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155600
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this magnificent 4 bedroom/3 bath pool home in the sought after gated community of Paseos. This home is completely new from the walls in, including A/C ducts, drywall and insulation, boast
Active
Details for 6534 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,149,000.00 ($316.27 / sqft )

6534 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000812
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained single family home, rarely available in the prestigious guard gated community of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe, where country club mem
Active
Details for 6458 Pond Apple Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,065,000.00 ($367.12 / sqft )

6458 Pond Apple Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025785
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story home in Vista Verde is a MUST SEE! Experience culinary excellence in the stunning, professionally designed kosher kitchen. This chef's deligh
Active
Details for 6150 Amberwoods Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$925,000.00 ($370.59 / sqft )

6150 Amberwoods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014370
  2. Provided by Hammers Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly desirable Amberwoods community. Featuring a stunning renovated kitchen, spacious layout, new hot water tank and great natural light throughout.
Active
Details for 22954 Clear Echo Drive 31, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$899,000.00

22954 Clear Echo Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544632
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey residence in Pointe 100. This spacious end unit is a 4 Bedroom 3.5 Bathroom Townhouse featuring an Open Floor Plan, 10FT High Ceilings, Versatile Loft, Two Car Garage with EV Charger, and an E
Active
Details for 23008 Clear Echo Drive 11, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$899,000.00 ($314.12 / sqft )

23008 Clear Echo Drive 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017232
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a modern 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence (built 2016) in the gated Pointe 100 community. Highlights include a first floor primary suite, a generous loft, two car garage plus additional carport
Active
Details for 5777 Wind Drift Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$875,000.00 ($298.03 / sqft )

5777 Wind Drift Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156183
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready on an oversized corner lot with courtyard entry, private pool, and detached office/studio (175 sq ft). This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath split floor plan features impact glass, a whole ho
Wade M. Berlin