Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,799,000.00 ($616.38 / sqft )

9751 Quiet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4541 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389101
  2. Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Judy Black
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Active
Details for 7560 Blue Quail Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,889,500.00 ($250.93 / sqft )

7560 Blue Quail Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388407
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Havencrest in Orlando, this courtyard style home offers privacy, space and scenic pond views with no rear neighbors. Positioned on one of the community's premier lot
Active
Details for 4512 Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,800,000.00 ($480.64 / sqft )

4512 Hiawassee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403348
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
Active
Details for 4512 Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,800,000.00

4512 Hiawassee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406846
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3405 Bellington Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,000,000.00 ($214.41 / sqft )

3405 Bellington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382509
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bobby Baldor, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront residence in the sought after Cypress Landing communitynow strategically repositioned at a compelling value that is increasingly difficult to replicate i
Active
Details for 3617 Beech Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$997,000.00 ($206.68 / sqft )

3617 Beech Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4824 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407439
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath custom Brierhill home that delivers the space, quality, and location in the coveted Estates of Cypress Landing. Your family will enjoy a short five minute walk
Active
Details for 3617 Beech Tree Drive, Orlando, FL 32835
$997,000.00 ($206.68 / sqft )

3617 Beech Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4824 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407439
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7904 Westminster Abbey Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$979,000.00 ($203.45 / sqft )

7904 Westminster Abbey Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362238
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gordon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful & spacious pool home located in the sought after gated neighborhood of Westminster Landing in Dr. Phillips, this residence features 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, an office, 4 baths, and a 3 car
Active
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$970,000.00 ($222.58 / sqft )

2985 Ambersweet Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388201
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Elizandra Aguiar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Active
Details for 1784 Bella Lago Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$945,000.00 ($174.48 / sqft )

1784 Bella Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407666
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Teston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 bedroom pool home offers a rare blend of privacy and sophistication, situated on a premium lot with no rear neighbors and sweeping, elevated views of lake felter. Nestled within the gated commu
Wade M. Berlin