Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Winter Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1447 Bird Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,900,000.00 ($362.09 / sqft )

1447 Bird Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8009 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388126
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Robert Kirkwood, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of secluded luxury in this brand new, 8,000 SF estate, nestled in picturesque Winter Springs. From the moment you arrive, the custom glass French entry doors hint at the artistry
Active
Details for 4910 Lake Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,399,000.00 ($487.40 / sqft )

4910 Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4922 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.10 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398929
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kris Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare find in Winter Springs. This equestrian friendly, lakefront estate is complete with its own private tennis court, a solid block constructed horse barn, and room to enjoy every part of the
Active
Details for 1513 Black Bear Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,479,500.00 ($187.66 / sqft )

1513 Black Bear Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7884 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6385058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Lynda Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Active
Details for 120 Bahama Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,299,900.00 ($291.20 / sqft )

120 Bahama Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4464 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379165
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alma Merrill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid Century Modern Paradise!! A Beautiful, well designed home with spectacular architecture offering privacy, space, and long term versatility on a rare 2.22 acre lot with RV/Toy parkingdelivering ex
Active
Details for 408 Avondale Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,250,000.00 ($247.08 / sqft )

408 Avondale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398566
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Christ
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Active
Details for 109 Cherry Creek Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,150,000.00 ($245.83 / sqft )

109 Cherry Creek Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404923
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kara Lushear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Active
Details for 330 Hayes Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$855,000.00 ($250.29 / sqft )

330 Hayes Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404598
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Glendys Lorenzo Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on 2 acres with R 1AA zoning, this property offers space, flexibility, and privacy while still being conveniently close to everyday essentials. Ideal for those looking to keep horses, store eq
Active
Details for 510 Sonata Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$849,900.00 ($276.21 / sqft )

510 Sonata Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402358
  2. Provided by VOSS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lindsay Kaye Voss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED!! Make OFFER! Seller is willing to give a 20k Credit for Paint! Walk in and feel instantly at home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom triple split pool home sits on
Active
Details for 1444 Bird Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$838,500.00 ($260.00 / sqft )

1444 Bird Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3225 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6344113
  2. Provided by KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Bobby Keen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND! Stunning Renovated Lakefront Home on Private Peninsula Welcome to your fully reimagined lakefront retreat at 1444 Bird Road in the heart
Active
Details for 226 Chestnut Ridge Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$824,900.00 ($225.63 / sqft )

226 Chestnut Ridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3656 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398877
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Colleen Kahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Showcase two story gem in the heart of Tuscawilla! Come see the abundant high end upgrades including a professionally designed chefs kitchen with all the bells and whistles! This 4 bedroom pool home w
Wade M. Berlin