Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32421
- Listing Status = Active
$999,999.00 ($106.56 / sqft )
17668 Flatwoods Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 9384 sqft
- Approx. 70.50 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set on an expansive 70.5 acres, this one of a kind property presents a rare opportunity for government agencies, law enforcement, tactical training organizations, and retreat operations seeking a full
$956,250.00
21526 Isoletta Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 153.00 acres
- Provided by Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LAND!!! 153 Acres with 40 of that in Long Leaf Pines planted in 2009 and 60 acres planted in 2014. Balance of land in Hardwoods and wet area with a spring fed creed running on the property. Has ove
$925,000.00 ($311.13 / sqft )
22875 Parker Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2973 sqft
- Approx. 105.00 acres
- Provided by Real Broker LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to your own private paradise with this stunning **105 acre ranch property** in the heart of North Florida's serene Calhoun County. This beautifully **updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom charming ra
$780,000.00 ($171.47 / sqft )
21748 State Road 71 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4549 sqft
- Approx. 13.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a place where space, comfort, and everyday enjoyment come together at 21748 North State Road 71, Altha, FL 32421, in Calhoun County. Set on 13 peaceful acres, this 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home
$375,000.00 ($164.47 / sqft )
4093 County Road 274 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2280 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 10 private acres in Altha featuring a 2025 Helicon 3.0 manufactured home, permanently affixed, detitled, and classified as real property. This 4BR/2BA home offers 2,280 sq ft with a split bedroom floo
$369,900.00 ($289.44 / sqft )
13770 Shuman Ferry Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1278 sqft
- Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 100 FRONT FOOT RIGHT ON THE CHIPOLA RIVER. 3BR/2.5 Baths, Over 1000 sq ft of decking overlooking the river. The home has had exensive remodeling done to include all new windows, interior, flooring, el
$365,000.00 ($325.89 / sqft )
6807 Porter Grade Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by Sand Seeker Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country Living at Its Finest Only 40 Minutes to Panama City! Welcome to 6807 NW Porter Grade Rd, Altha, FL a beautiful 10 acre property offering the perfect blend of peaceful country living and m
$335,000.00 ($198.81 / sqft )
20814 Willow Bend Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1685 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by 4D Realty Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This four acre oasis is hidden 'round Willow Bend in the heart of Calhoun County, Florida and generously offers 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The two story cabin style home embraces its wooded surround
$324,000.00 ($136.36 / sqft )
25463 Main Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2376 sqft
- Approx. 1.71 acres
- Provided by Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Commercial building previously used as a bank in Altha, FL. The property has a private parking lot with approximately 18 parking spaces and a handicap. There is a two lane drive through with window. T
$315,000.00
Tbd County Road 274 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 64.00 acres
- Provided by Palms to Pines Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to your own Northwest Florida retreat just 4 miles from Hwy 231. This heavily wooded 64 acres features two flowing creeks, two bridges for easy UTV/tractor passage, and multiple cleared areas i