Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32443
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0000 Blue Springs Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$1,562,400.00

0000 Blue Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 252.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 774935
  2. Provided by AG One Land Company LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this expansive 252 acre property in Jackson County, FL, offering endless possibilities for a farm, ranch, or private estate. With 100% high and dry land, it features mature pines and hardwoods
Active
Details for 5223 Palamino Lane, Greenwood, FL 32443
$724,000.00 ($362.00 / sqft )

5223 Palamino Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783309
  2. Provided by Clear Choice Realty Group, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom designed and built Country Estate on 26 acres. This newer home built in 2020, features 2000 sq ft of living space (2920 sq ft under roof), with expansive porches and a detached 2 car carport. T
Active
Details for 4927 Anderson Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$357,420.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

4927 Anderson Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.45 acres
  1. MLSID: 788892
  2. Provided by Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming property located at 4927 Anderson Rd in the heart of Greenwood, FL. Nestled on a spacious lot, this home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and quiet country li
Active
Listing Details for 6454 Hartsfield Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$349,000.00 ($75.15 / sqft )

6454 Hartsfield Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4644 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.13 acres
  1. MLSID: 789665
  2. Provided by Real Broker LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this newly renovated, charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on over 5 acres of high, dry, and flat land in the desirable Dellwood area, just off Blue Springs Rd and Hwy 69 the perfect
Active
Details for 4583 Dickson Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$279,000.00 ($138.88 / sqft )

4583 Dickson Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 775614
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privacy! Privacy! Privacy! If privacy and space are what you're after, look no further. This 2.5 acre property offers the best of both worlds a partially wooded lot with mature oaks and open space fo
Active
Details for 4705 Ford Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$279,000.00 ($118.88 / sqft )

4705 Ford Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.70 acres
  1. MLSID: 787808
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warm & Inviting Country Home Full of Charm Welcome to this charming brick home nestled on a quiet country dirt road, surrounded by peaceful farmland and open space. From the moment you arrive, you'
Active
Details for 5744 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$250,000.00 ($164.58 / sqft )

5744 Fort Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 786421
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Feel. Peaceful Acre. Zero Wear. Welcome to a rare opportunity in Greenwood a 2020 built home that has never been lived in, offering the experience of new construction without the wait.
Active
Details for 5138 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$245,000.00 ($108.99 / sqft )

5138 Fort Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 781141
  2. Provided by 4D Realty Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom 2 bath historic home, built in 1945 in Greenwood, Florida has been lovingly maintained for all 8 decades of its life. Charm abounds inside and out. The home shares the 2.6 acre lot w
Active
Details for 5096 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
$184,000.00 ($105.75 / sqft )

5096 Fort Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781342
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural tranquility in this beautifully remodeled 1,700+ sq. ft. home. Every inch has been thoughtfully updated (New AC unit, Quartz counter tops, Shaker
Active
Details for 5114 Knapp Street, Greenwood, FL 32443
$175,500.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

5114 Knapp Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782995
  2. Provided by Indian Springs Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start making new memories at 5114 Kapp Street, Greenwood Florida. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Brick home can be yours to kick off the new year. With 1350 square feet, a Cozy Living room and an additional de
Wade M. Berlin