Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32456
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7179 Windward Street, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$4,099,000.00 ($840.82 / sqft )

7179 Windward Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4875 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786554
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a Gulf front luxury masterpiece on Cape San Blas an absolute showstopper with undeniable WOW factor from the moment you arrive. This extraordinary 6 bedroom home features ensuite bathroom
Active
Details for 112 Summer House Lane, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
$3,992,000.00 ($788.15 / sqft )

112 Summer House Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785390
  2. Provided by 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEVER RENTED, HIGH END CUSTOM BUILT GULF FRONT is a showcase of luxury craftsmanship & timeless design by Windolf Construction. Offering 5 bedrooms & 6.5 bathrooms, w/ each bedroom featuring its own p
Active
Details for 149 Sapodilla Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$3,989,000.00 ($810.77 / sqft )

149 Sapodilla Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 4920 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778998
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF FRONT GRANDEUR WITH HEATED SALTWATER POOL OVERLOOKING THE WHITE SAND BEACHES OF CAPE SAN BLAS! Experience luxury & elegance located at the most desirable end of the Cape with its wide beaches and
Active
Details for 111 31st Street A & B, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
$3,699,000.00 ($492.28 / sqft )

111 31st Street A & B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 7514 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785196
  2. Provided by Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity! Established Rental Income! Rent ready gem, luxury duplex, fully furnished & equipped to attract vacationers looking for a memorable stay in Mexico Beach. Total of 12 en suite
Active
Details for 469 Haven Road, CAPE SAN BLAS, FL 32456
$3,495,000.00 ($423.33 / sqft )

469 Haven Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8256 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721462
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Marcia Kasper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a acre homesite in Cape San Blas, Mellow Yellow is an expansive 7 bedroom, 7 full bath, 2 half bath coastal retreat located within a gated community. This stunning beach house offers th
Active
Details for 1316 Indian Pass Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$3,495,000.00 ($1,204.76 / sqft )

1316 Indian Pass Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: 782194
  2. Provided by ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an architectural gem gracefully poised on the sugar white sands of Florida's pristine Gulf Coast. Known to many as The Jewel of Indian Pass, this distinguished residence, originally constru
Active
Details for 191 Parrothead Way, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
$3,299,000.00 ($792.46 / sqft )

191 Parrothead Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4163 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785436
  2. Provided by 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF FRONT, NORTH CAPE CUSTOM BUILT HOME WITH PRIVATE POOL AND ELEVATOR. This 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom retreat sits directly on the beach, offering wide open Gulf views & the kind of tranquility buyers c
Active
Details for 106 25th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
$3,278,000.00 ($858.12 / sqft )

106 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786979
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Mexico Beach Gulf Front coastal retreat blends contemporary sophistication with timeless charm, thoughtfully designed to embrace its breathtaking surroundings. Built in 2022 using advanced I
Active
Details for 200 Highway 98, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
$2,999,000.00 ($666.44 / sqft )

200 Highway 98 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782692
  2. Provided by Waves & Woods Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this brand new Gulf facing home in the heart of Mexico Beach. Perfectly positioned this newly constructed residence offers unobstructed water views, expansive cov
Active
Details for 2331 Sr 30-a, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$2,999,000.00 ($713.54 / sqft )

2331 Sr 30-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.44 acres
  1. MLSID: 783063
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY Waterfront with direct water access across two parcels totaling nearly 3.5 gated acres on St. Joe Bay, this exceptional estate offers a rare blend of privacy, architectural distinction, and ref
Wade M. Berlin