Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32693
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 535 State Road 26, TRENTON, FL 32693
$1,100,000.00 ($275.00 / sqft )

535 State Road 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.21 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539436
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. rime Commercial Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Trenton, FL! Located on 3.21 acres directly off busy State Road 26, this high visibility commercial property offers exceptional exposure in one o
Active
Details for 272 County Road 337, TRENTON, FL 32693
$1,035,000.00 ($177.62 / sqft )

272 County Road 337 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5827 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.79 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539755
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Chapman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youre looking for something with real character and long term value, this property delivers in a way most homes simply cant. The all brick construction is the standout feature herebuilt with a leve
Active
Details for 4821 53rd Terrace, TRENTON, FL 32693
$899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

4821 53rd Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.73 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539429
  2. Provided by PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  3. Contact David Padot, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly one of a kind custom estate in the heart of Gilchrist County, where thoughtful design, high end craftsmanship, and peaceful country living come together to create an exceptional pro
Active
Details for 340 30th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
$845,000.00 ($200.52 / sqft )

340 30th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4214 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538858
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Kristine Wendig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Horse property on 14 acres with dual primary suites, barn, and so much more. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers a blend of rustic character and modern functionality. Interior features include clay
Active
Details for 1550 167 Place, TRENTON, FL 32693
$799,000.00 ($187.96 / sqft )

1550 167 Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4251 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.93 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532281
  2. Provided by SUSKIN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Samuel Suskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private paradise! This custom built home offers expansive living areas and oversized bedrooms, designed for both comfort and style. The luxurious master suite features an oversized sho
Active
Details for 2039 State Road 26, TRENTON, FL 32693
$799,000.00 ($119.58 / sqft )

2039 State Road 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6682 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537438
  2. Provided by FLEXSURE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Becky Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible price drop. Must sell. "upstairs, downstairs, everywhere" tax records say 3/4. Home lives like 6/47. 45 acres trenton fl framed by live oaks draped in spanish moss and stately palms, this
Active
Details for 3460 County Road 337, TRENTON, FL 32693
$775,000.00 ($310.25 / sqft )

3460 County Road 337 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539835
  2. Provided by THURMOND REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Moen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming brick single family home nestled on a sprawling five acre lot in Trenton the heart of Gilchrist County, Florida. This 5 bedroom, 3 Full Bathrooms home also has an additional
Active
Details for 5739 County Road 341, TRENTON, FL 32693
$750,000.00 ($239.46 / sqft )

5739 County Road 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539780
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and functionality with this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on 5 acres in Trenton. The property is tucked behind a gated entrance and is fully fenced, offering
Active
Details for  80th Street , TRENTON, FL 32693
$746,880.00

80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 46.68 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538594
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 46.68 ACRES in SW Gilchrist County Prime Agricultural Land with Endless Potential. Spanning 46.68 acres in Southwest Gilchrist County, this expansive and versatile tract offers a fantastic opportunit
Active
Details for 115 1st Street, TRENTON, FL 32693
$699,900.00 ($144.55 / sqft )

115 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4842 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538655
  2. Provided by PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  3. Contact David Padot, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Position your business at the center of opportunity with this standout commercial offering in the heart of Trenton. Prominently situated on the high traffic corridor of State Road 26, this 3,672 squar
Wade M. Berlin