Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32701
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Broadview Avenue, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$699,900.00 ($82.34 / sqft )

300 Broadview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6304364
  2. Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Opportunity in Barclay Woods Spacious Pool Home + In Law Suite + Lake Orienta Access. Only $82 per sq ft | Approx. 8,500 Sq Ft Total Living Area. 9 Total bedrooms (5 Main Home + 4 In Law S
Active
Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$649,900.00 ($193.88 / sqft )

234 Alpine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335823
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Blake Bolton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Active
Details for 215 Sovereign Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$620,000.00 ($185.52 / sqft )

215 Sovereign Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405829
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristin Vogt PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac in one of Altamonte Springs established communities, 215 Sovereign Court offers the ideal combination of modern updates, spacious living, and timeless design
Active
Details for 224 Adelaide Boulevard, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$599,000.00 ($267.41 / sqft )

224 Adelaide Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342000
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home *** seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer *** rare opportunity to own
Active
Details for 295 Frances Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$575,000.00 ($169.42 / sqft )

295 Frances Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3394 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147940
  2. Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Kimary Carrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind mid century ranch on over half acre with a stunning wood burning brick fireplace and private backyard oasis designed for true indoor outdoor living. Welcome to a rare mid century ranc
Active
Details for 325 Marker Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$525,000.00

325 Marker Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.09 acres
  1. MLSID: O6328265
  2. Provided by KHARIS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Eric Jay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own 2 LOTS of prime vacant land on LAKE MOBILE in the heart of Altamonte Springs, Florida! Located on quiet and well established Marker Street, these 2.09 acres and
Active
Details for 806 Arlington Boulevard, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$520,000.00 ($199.62 / sqft )

806 Arlington Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368471
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kris Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully reimagined ranch invites you in with its seamless blend of modern elegance and timeless charm. Situated on a 1/4 acre lot with mature trees, this turn key home has been transformed fo
Active
Details for 437 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$515,000.00 ($198.46 / sqft )

437 Alpine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363357
  2. Provided by SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Newton Hieda, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR ALERT! Fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home rented at $3,200/month, offering immediate cash flow in a prime Central Florida location. Features include brand new A/C, upgraded kitchen with m
Active
Details for 357 Ridgewood Street, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
$515,000.00 ($262.76 / sqft )

357 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149616
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this incredible opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Located at 357 Ridgewood St, this spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and investment p
Active
Details for 357 Ridgewood Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$515,000.00 ($262.76 / sqft )

357 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149616
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dinorah Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin