Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32732
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
$7,700,000.00 ($1,780.76 / sqft )

280 Campbell Ranch Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397379
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Active
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
$7,700,000.00

280 Campbell Ranch Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397734
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 455 Briar Patch Lane, GENEVA, FL 32732
$4,995,000.00 ($454.09 / sqft )

455 Briar Patch Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11000 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.60 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384158
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tab Bish LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AMAZING EVENT CENTER, WEDDING VENUE, GOVERNMENT COMMUNITY CENTER, SCHOOL, OR CORPORATE RETREAT CENTER** With nearly **$1.48 million in immediate tax savings** available to buyers in the highest t
Active
Details for 3287 County Road 426, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,750,000.00 ($222.03 / sqft )

3287 County Road 426 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7882 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403436
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked beneath majestic oak canopies and surrounded by the beauty of Old Florida, welcome to Silver Springs Equestrian,a rare opportunity to own an established, income producing equestrian facility in
Active
Details for 3287 County Road 426, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,750,000.00 ($222.03 / sqft )

3287 County Road 426 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7882 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405410
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of the equestrian community of Geneva, Silver Springs Equestrian is a fully operational equine facility situated on nearly 10 gated acres. Currently operating as a full service
Active
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,575,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )

965 Pine Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.10 acres
  1. MLSID: S5142827
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karina Padin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Active
Details for 650 Old Mims Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,300,000.00 ($334.79 / sqft )

650 Old Mims Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3883 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.53 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400145
  2. Provided by RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS
  3. Contact Traci de Wid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled ranch style estate offering refined country luxury on just over 10 acres with lake frontage, combining open pasture with natural lakefront terrain. With an effective year of 1990 and s
Active
Details for 420 Valley Stream Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,250,000.00 ($258.32 / sqft )

420 Valley Stream Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4839 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400938
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Kirk Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Seminole Woods and to the architecturally intriguing design of this Arthur Rutenberg built home on five wooded acres with over 200 feet of frontage on a private picturesque pond. This spa
Active
Details for 370 Sand Pine Place, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,200,000.00 ($313.15 / sqft )

370 Sand Pine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382882
  2. Provided by S & B REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the beauty of country living on 5.17 acres in the highly desirable Geneva community, where open space, natural surroundings, and an equestria
Active
Details for 700 Old Geneva Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,199,000.00 ($214.22 / sqft )

700 Old Geneva Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5597 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.91 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380047
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Dangel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover the perfect blend of the ideal living space, privacy, and convenience with this stunning ranch style home situated on 7.91 high and dry acres. Located on a paved road with
Wade M. Berlin