Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32829
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6920 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$999,000.00 ($264.50 / sqft )

6920 Rosy Sky Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3777 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141337
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably upgraded with luxury finishes throughout, this exceptional lake view residence is located in Ever Be, Orlandos newest and most coveted master planned community. The home offers 5 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 6568 Bayboro Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$879,000.00 ($202.44 / sqft )

6568 Bayboro Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400774
  2. Provided by REALTY BROKERS OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Flor Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning two story home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers a
Active
Details for 5879 Lake Melrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$780,000.00 ($172.64 / sqft )

5879 Lake Melrose Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505480
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lake Melrose gated community with only 81 large homes. This 5 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage private pool home is located in the highly desirable Melrose subdivision in Vista Lakes. Vista Lak
Active
Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$739,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

8798 Warwick Shore Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384634
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Roxanne Krywacz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Active
Details for 2754 Arbor Trail Way, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$715,000.00 ($186.83 / sqft )

2754 Arbor Trail Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393524
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Romy Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home featuring a bright open floor plan and a spacious living room perfect for entertaining. The first floor is finished with elegant porcelain tile
Active
Details for 9168 Lake Avon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$700,000.00 ($172.71 / sqft )

9168 Lake Avon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393042
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Sherilet Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of Vista Lakes' most impressive homes a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath masterpiece offering 3,069 square feet of elevated living, a brand new roof installed in April 2025, and a private in ground
Active
Details for 6952 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$689,990.00 ($304.23 / sqft )

6952 Rosy Sky Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501192
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ady or Adibe Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades,
Active
Details for 5047 Adair Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$685,000.00 ($169.47 / sqft )

5047 Adair Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4042 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324127
  2. Provided by CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sammy Almeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bed, 4 bath home in Tivoli Woods with over 3,400 sqft of living space! Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (Sept 2023) and new AC (Jan 2024). The home features a freshly painted exterior, s
Active
Details for 6030 Arbor Watch Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$682,400.00 ($188.09 / sqft )

6030 Arbor Watch Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6165359
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paid off solar. Waterfront corner lot. Move in tomorrow. 33 panel solar system fully paid off ($34,000 value) saving owners $300+ every month. Zero lease. Zero transfer fees. Pure savings from day o
Active
Details for 6711 Willow View Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$675,000.00 ($195.88 / sqft )

6711 Willow View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396924
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6711 Willow View Ave is sitting pretty in one of Orlando's most conveniently located neighborhoods. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home puts you just minutes from theme parks, the airport, major roads,
Wade M. Berlin